Calendario de LEB Oro

Jornada 1ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 Clavijo   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo 19:45h.
29/09 Palencia   -   Melilla 20:00h.
29/09 Huesca   -   Valladolid 20:00h.
30/09 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Amics Castelló 17:00h.
30/09 Leche Río   -   Ourense 18:15h.
30/09 Palma Air Europa   -   Prat Jov. 19:00h.
01/10 Manresa   -   Cáceres 17:00h.
01/10 Barcelona B   -   Lleida 17:00h.
01/10 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Coruña 17:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

06.10.2017 - 07.10.2017
06/10 Valladolid   -   Leche Río 19:45h.
06/10 Amics Castelló   -   Palencia 19:45h.
06/10 Coruña   -   Aurteneche Maq. 20:00h.
06/10 Ourense   -   Clavijo 20:00h.
06/10 Lleida   -   Palma Air Europa 20:00h.
06/10 Cáceres   -   Barcelona B 20:00h.
06/10 Melilla   -   Manresa 20:00h.
07/10 Prat Jov.   -   Huesca 17:15h.
07/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Lan Mobel ISB 17:30h.
 

Jornada 3ª

10.10.2017
10/10 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Palencia -:-
10/10 Manresa   -   Amics Castelló -:-
10/10 Huesca   -   Lleida -:-
10/10 Leche Río   -   Prat Jov. -:-
10/10 Clavijo   -   Valladolid -:-
10/10 Coruña   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
10/10 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Ourense 19:30h.
10/10 Barcelona B   -   Melilla 20:00h.
10/10 Palma Air Europa   -   Cáceres 20:30h.
 

Jornada 4ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
15/10 Ourense   -   Coruña -:-
15/10 Valladolid   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
15/10 Prat Jov.   -   Clavijo -:-
15/10 Lleida   -   Leche Río -:-
15/10 Cáceres   -   Huesca -:-
15/10 Melilla   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
15/10 Amics Castelló   -   Barcelona B -:-
15/10 Palencia   -   Manresa -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

20.10.2017
20/10 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Manresa -:-
20/10 Barcelona B   -   Palencia -:-
20/10 Palma Air Europa   -   Amics Castelló -:-
20/10 Huesca   -   Melilla -:-
20/10 Leche Río   -   Cáceres -:-
20/10 Clavijo   -   Lleida -:-
20/10 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Prat Jov. -:-
20/10 Coruña   -   Valladolid -:-
20/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Ourense -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

27.10.2017
27/10 Ourense   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
27/10 Valladolid   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
27/10 Prat Jov.   -   Coruña -:-
27/10 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Lleida -:-
27/10 Cáceres   -   Clavijo -:-
27/10 Melilla   -   Leche Río -:-
27/10 Amics Castelló   -   Huesca -:-
27/10 Palencia   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
27/10 Manresa   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

03.11.2017
03/11 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Barcelona B -:-
03/11 Palma Air Europa   -   Manresa -:-
03/11 Huesca   -   Palencia -:-
03/11 Leche Río   -   Amics Castelló -:-
03/11 Clavijo   -   Melilla -:-
03/11 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Cáceres -:-
03/11 Coruña   -   Lleida -:-
03/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Prat Jov. -:-
03/11 Ourense   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

10.11.2017
10/11 Valladolid   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
10/11 Prat Jov.   -   Ourense -:-
10/11 Lleida   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
10/11 Cáceres   -   Coruña -:-
10/11 Melilla   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
10/11 Amics Castelló   -   Clavijo -:-
10/11 Palencia   -   Leche Río -:-
10/11 Manresa   -   Huesca -:-
10/11 Barcelona B   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

17.11.2017
17/11 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
17/11 Huesca   -   Barcelona B -:-
17/11 Leche Río   -   Manresa -:-
17/11 Clavijo   -   Palencia -:-
17/11 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Amics Castelló -:-
17/11 Coruña   -   Melilla -:-
17/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Cáceres -:-
17/11 Ourense   -   Lleida -:-
17/11 Valladolid   -   Prat Jov. -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

24.11.2017
24/11 Prat Jov.   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
24/11 Lleida   -   Valladolid -:-
24/11 Cáceres   -   Ourense -:-
24/11 Melilla   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
24/11 Amics Castelló   -   Coruña -:-
24/11 Palencia   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
24/11 Manresa   -   Clavijo -:-
24/11 Barcelona B   -   Leche Río -:-
24/11 Palma Air Europa   -   Huesca -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

28.11.2017
28/11 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Huesca -:-
28/11 Leche Río   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
28/11 Clavijo   -   Barcelona B -:-
28/11 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Manresa -:-
28/11 Coruña   -   Palencia -:-
28/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Amics Castelló -:-
28/11 Ourense   -   Melilla -:-
28/11 Valladolid   -   Cáceres -:-
28/11 Prat Jov.   -   Lleida -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Lleida   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
03/12 Cáceres   -   Prat Jov. -:-
03/12 Melilla   -   Valladolid -:-
03/12 Amics Castelló   -   Ourense -:-
03/12 Palencia   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
03/12 Manresa   -   Coruña -:-
03/12 Barcelona B   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
03/12 Palma Air Europa   -   Clavijo -:-
03/12 Huesca   -   Leche Río -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Leche Río -:-
10/12 Clavijo   -   Huesca -:-
10/12 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
10/12 Coruña   -   Barcelona B -:-
10/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Manresa -:-
10/12 Ourense   -   Palencia -:-
10/12 Valladolid   -   Amics Castelló -:-
10/12 Prat Jov.   -   Melilla -:-
10/12 Lleida   -   Cáceres -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2017
15/12 Cáceres   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
15/12 Melilla   -   Lleida -:-
15/12 Amics Castelló   -   Prat Jov. -:-
15/12 Palencia   -   Valladolid -:-
15/12 Manresa   -   Ourense -:-
15/12 Barcelona B   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
15/12 Palma Air Europa   -   Coruña -:-
15/12 Huesca   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
15/12 Leche Río   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

22.12.2017
22/12 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Clavijo -:-
22/12 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Leche Río -:-
22/12 Coruña   -   Huesca -:-
22/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
22/12 Ourense   -   Barcelona B -:-
22/12 Valladolid   -   Manresa -:-
22/12 Prat Jov.   -   Palencia -:-
22/12 Lleida   -   Amics Castelló -:-
22/12 Cáceres   -   Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

29.12.2017
29/12 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Melilla -:-
29/12 Amics Castelló   -   Cáceres -:-
29/12 Palencia   -   Lleida -:-
29/12 Manresa   -   Prat Jov. -:-
29/12 Barcelona B   -   Valladolid -:-
29/12 Ourense   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
29/12 Huesca   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
29/12 Leche Río   -   Coruña -:-
29/12 Clavijo   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
07/01 Coruña   -   Clavijo -:-
07/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Leche Río -:-
07/01 Ourense   -   Huesca -:-
07/01 Valladolid   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
07/01 Prat Jov.   -   Barcelona B -:-
07/01 Lleida   -   Manresa -:-
07/01 Cáceres   -   Palencia -:-
07/01 Melilla   -   Amics Castelló -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2018
12/01 Coruña   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
12/01 Valladolid   -   Huesca -:-
12/01 Ourense   -   Leche Río -:-
12/01 Prat Jov.   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
12/01 Amics Castelló   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
12/01 Melilla   -   Palencia -:-
12/01 Cáceres   -   Manresa -:-
12/01 Lleida   -   Barcelona B -:-
12/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2018
19/01 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
19/01 Palma Air Europa   -   Lleida -:-
19/01 Clavijo   -   Ourense -:-
19/01 Huesca   -   Prat Jov. -:-
19/01 Barcelona B   -   Cáceres -:-
19/01 Palencia   -   Amics Castelló -:-
19/01 Manresa   -   Melilla -:-
19/01 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Coruña -:-
19/01 Leche Río   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

23.01.2018
23/01 Ourense   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
23/01 Lleida   -   Huesca -:-
23/01 Prat Jov.   -   Leche Río -:-
23/01 Cáceres   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
23/01 Palencia   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
23/01 Amics Castelló   -   Manresa -:-
23/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Coruña -:-
23/01 Melilla   -   Barcelona B -:-
23/01 Valladolid   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
28/01 Leche Río   -   Lleida -:-
28/01 Coruña   -   Ourense -:-
28/01 Clavijo   -   Prat Jov. -:-
28/01 Huesca   -   Cáceres -:-
28/01 Barcelona B   -   Amics Castelló -:-
28/01 Manresa   -   Palencia -:-
28/01 Palma Air Europa   -   Melilla -:-
28/01 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2018
02/02 Ourense   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
02/02 Prat Jov.   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
02/02 Melilla   -   Huesca -:-
02/02 Cáceres   -   Leche Río -:-
02/02 Amics Castelló   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
02/02 Manresa   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
02/02 Valladolid   -   Coruña -:-
02/02 Palencia   -   Barcelona B -:-
02/02 Lleida   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2018
16/02 Lleida   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
16/02 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Ourense -:-
16/02 Coruña   -   Prat Jov. -:-
16/02 Clavijo   -   Cáceres -:-
16/02 Huesca   -   Amics Castelló -:-
16/02 Palma Air Europa   -   Palencia -:-
16/02 Leche Río   -   Melilla -:-
16/02 Barcelona B   -   Manresa -:-
16/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2018
23/02 Prat Jov.   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
23/02 Cáceres   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
23/02 Valladolid   -   Ourense -:-
23/02 Palencia   -   Huesca -:-
23/02 Amics Castelló   -   Leche Río -:-
23/02 Manresa   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
23/02 Barcelona B   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
23/02 Lleida   -   Coruña -:-
23/02 Melilla   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2018
02/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Lleida -:-
02/03 Ourense   -   Prat Jov. -:-
02/03 Coruña   -   Cáceres -:-
02/03 Clavijo   -   Amics Castelló -:-
02/03 Leche Río   -   Palencia -:-
02/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Melilla -:-
02/03 Huesca   -   Manresa -:-
02/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Barcelona B -:-
02/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

09.03.2018
09/03 Cáceres   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
09/03 Amics Castelló   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
09/03 Lleida   -   Ourense -:-
09/03 Barcelona B   -   Huesca -:-
09/03 Manresa   -   Leche Río -:-
09/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
09/03 Melilla   -   Coruña -:-
09/03 Palencia   -   Clavijo -:-
09/03 Prat Jov.   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

16.03.2018
16/03 Valladolid   -   Lleida -:-
16/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Prat Jov. -:-
16/03 Huesca   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
16/03 Ourense   -   Cáceres -:-
16/03 Coruña   -   Amics Castelló -:-
16/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Palencia -:-
16/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Melilla -:-
16/03 Clavijo   -   Manresa -:-
16/03 Leche Río   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

20.03.2018
20/03 Amics Castelló   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
20/03 Manresa   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
20/03 Melilla   -   Ourense -:-
20/03 Lleida   -   Prat Jov. -:-
20/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Leche Río -:-
20/03 Huesca   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
20/03 Palencia   -   Coruña -:-
20/03 Barcelona B   -   Clavijo -:-
20/03 Cáceres   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Lleida -:-
25/03 Leche Río   -   Huesca -:-
25/03 Clavijo   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
25/03 Prat Jov.   -   Cáceres -:-
25/03 Ourense   -   Amics Castelló -:-
25/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Palencia -:-
25/03 Valladolid   -   Melilla -:-
25/03 Coruña   -   Manresa -:-
25/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Manresa   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
01/04 Cáceres   -   Lleida -:-
01/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
01/04 Palencia   -   Ourense -:-
01/04 Melilla   -   Prat Jov. -:-
01/04 Leche Río   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
01/04 Barcelona B   -   Coruña -:-
01/04 Huesca   -   Clavijo -:-
01/04 Amics Castelló   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

06.04.2018
06/04 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Huesca -:-
06/04 Clavijo   -   Leche Río -:-
06/04 Coruña   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
06/04 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Cáceres -:-
06/04 Prat Jov.   -   Amics Castelló -:-
06/04 Valladolid   -   Palencia -:-
06/04 Lleida   -   Melilla -:-
06/04 Ourense   -   Manresa -:-
06/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

13.04.2018
13/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
13/04 Amics Castelló   -   Lleida -:-
13/04 Leche Río   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
13/04 Barcelona B   -   Ourense -:-
13/04 Palencia   -   Prat Jov. -:-
13/04 Melilla   -   Cáceres -:-
13/04 Clavijo   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
13/04 Huesca   -   Coruña -:-
13/04 Manresa   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2018
20/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Huesca -:-
20/04 Coruña   -   Leche Río -:-
20/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Ourense -:-
20/04 Cáceres   -   Amics Castelló -:-
20/04 Melilla   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
20/04 Lleida   -   Palencia -:-
20/04 Prat Jov.   -   Manresa -:-
20/04 Valladolid   -   Barcelona B -:-
20/04 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2018
27/04 Leche Río   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
27/04 Manresa   -   Lleida -:-
27/04 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
27/04 Huesca   -   Ourense -:-
27/04 Barcelona B   -   Prat Jov. -:-
27/04 Palencia   -   Cáceres -:-
27/04 Amics Castelló   -   Melilla -:-
27/04 Clavijo   -   Coruña -:-
27/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Buscador de deportes