Calendario de Liga Holandesa

Jornada 1ª

05.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
05/08 NEC Nimega 1 - 1 Zwolle Fin
06/08 ADO Den Haag 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Fin
06/08 Twente 1 - 2 Excelsior Fin
06/08 Utrecht 1 - 2 PSV Fin
06/08 Willem II 1 - 4 Vitesse Fin
07/08 Groningen 0 - 5 Feyenoord Fin
07/08 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Heerenveen Fin
07/08 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3 Ajax Fin
07/08 Roda 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

12.08.2016 - 14.08.2016
12/08 Heerenveen 2 - 2 Utrecht Fin
13/08 Excelsior 2 - 0 Groningen Fin
13/08 Ajax 2 - 2 Roda Fin
13/08 Vitesse 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag Fin
13/08 Zwolle 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
14/08 Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 Willem II Fin
14/08 Feyenoord 2 - 0 Twente Fin
14/08 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 NEC Nimega Fin
14/08 PSV 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
19/08 Excelsior 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag Fin
20/08 Roda 0 - 1 Vitesse Fin
20/08 Ajax 1 - 2 Willem II Fin
20/08 Zwolle 0 - 4 PSV Fin
20/08 NEC Nimega 2 - 1 Heerenveen Fin
21/08 Groningen 3 - 4 Twente Fin
21/08 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Fin
21/08 Utrecht 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar Fin
21/08 Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 Feyenoord Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
26/08 Vitesse 1 - 1 Utrecht Fin
27/08 Willem II 0 - 0 Roda Fin
27/08 Feyenoord 4 - 1 Excelsior Fin
27/08 Heerenveen 1 - 0 Zwolle Fin
27/08 Twente 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
28/08 PSV 0 - 0 Groningen Fin
28/08 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
28/08 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 3 Ajax Fin
28/08 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 NEC Nimega Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Willem II Fin
10/09 Zwolle 1 - 1 Utrecht Fin
10/09 NEC Nimega 0 - 4 PSV Fin
10/09 Heerenveen 3 - 1 Twente Fin
10/09 Excelsior 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
11/09 Feyenoord 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fin
11/09 Groningen 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
11/09 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Roda Fin
11/09 Ajax 1 - 0 Vitesse Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
16/09 Utrecht 1 - 5 Groningen Fin
17/09 Twente 4 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fin
17/09 Vitesse 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Fin
17/09 Roda 0 - 3 Heerenveen Fin
17/09 Willem II 1 - 1 Excelsior Fin
18/09 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 NEC Nimega Fin
18/09 PSV 0 - 1 Feyenoord Fin
18/09 Zwolle 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar Fin
18/09 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 Ajax Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Groningen 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo Fin
24/09 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 Heerenveen Fin
24/09 Ajax 5 - 1 Zwolle Fin
24/09 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles Fin
24/09 Excelsior 1 - 3 PSV Fin
25/09 NEC Nimega 0 - 0 Willem II Fin
25/09 Twente 2 - 1 Vitesse Fin
25/09 Utrecht 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
25/09 Feyenoord 5 - 0 Roda Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Zwolle 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fin
01/10 Vitesse 2 - 1 Groningen Fin
01/10 Heerenveen 1 - 1 PSV Fin
01/10 Roda 0 - 1 NEC Nimega Fin
01/10 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Excelsior Fin
02/10 Ajax 3 - 2 Utrecht Fin
02/10 Willem II 0 - 2 Feyenoord Fin
02/10 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Twente Fin
02/10 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Willem II Fin
15/10 Utrecht 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Fin
15/10 PSV 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
15/10 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Vitesse Fin
15/10 Groningen 0 - 3 Heerenveen Fin
16/10 Twente 2 - 2 Zwolle Fin
16/10 NEC Nimega 1 - 2 Feyenoord Fin
16/10 Excelsior 0 - 1 Roda Fin
16/10 ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Ajax Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
21/10 Excelsior 0 - 2 Zwolle Fin
22/10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 Twente Fin
22/10 PSV 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
22/10 Roda 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fin
22/10 Willem II 0 - 1 Utrecht Fin
23/10 NEC Nimega 1 - 1 Vitesse Fin
23/10 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Ajax Fin
23/10 Groningen 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar Fin
23/10 Heerenveen 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
28/10 Twente 0 - 0 Roda Fin
29/10 Willem II 2 - 1 Groningen Fin
29/10 Vitesse 0 - 2 PSV Fin
29/10 Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
29/10 Ajax 1 - 0 Excelsior Fin
30/10 Zwolle 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Fin
30/10 Feyenoord 2 - 2 Heerenveen Fin
30/10 Utrecht 1 - 1 NEC Nimega Fin
30/10 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
04/11 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Heerenveen Fin
05/11 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Willem II Fin
05/11 PSV 1 - 1 Twente Fin
05/11 NEC Nimega 1 - 1 Groningen Fin
05/11 Zwolle 0 - 0 Roda Fin
06/11 Utrecht 2 - 1 Excelsior Fin
06/11 Vitesse 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo Fin
06/11 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Ajax Fin
06/11 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Feyenoord Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Vitesse Fin
19/11 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Fin
19/11 Willem II 0 - 0 PSV Fin
19/11 Excelsior 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fin
19/11 Groningen 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fin
20/11 Roda 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Fin
20/11 Ajax 5 - 0 NEC Nimega Fin
20/11 Twente 1 - 1 Utrecht Fin
20/11 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Zwolle Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
25/11 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Willem II Fin
26/11 Vitesse 2 - 2 Excelsior Fin
26/11 PSV 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fin
26/11 Zwolle 0 - 4 Groningen Fin
26/11 NEC Nimega 3 - 2 Twente Fin
27/11 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Roda Fin
27/11 AZ Alkmaar 5 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
27/11 Heerenveen 0 - 1 Ajax Fin
27/11 Utrecht 3 - 3 Feyenoord Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
02/12 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 NEC Nimega Fin
03/12 Go Ahead Eagles   -   Heerenveen 17:30h.
03/12 Roda   -   PSV 18:45h.
03/12 Excelsior   -   AZ Alkmaar 18:45h.
03/12 Ajax   -   Groningen 19:45h.
04/12 ADO Den Haag   -   Utrecht 11:30h.
04/12 Feyenoord   -   Sparta Rotterdam 13:30h.
04/12 Willem II   -   Twente 13:30h.
04/12 Vitesse   -   Zwolle 15:45h.
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
09/12 Groningen   -   Roda 19:00h.
10/12 NEC Nimega   -   ADO Den Haag 17:30h.
10/12 PSV   -   Go Ahead Eagles 18:45h.
10/12 Heerenveen   -   Excelsior 18:45h.
10/12 Zwolle   -   Willem II 19:45h.
11/12 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Vitesse 11:30h.
11/12 AZ Alkmaar   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
11/12 Utrecht   -   Heracles Almelo 13:30h.
11/12 Twente   -   Ajax 15:45h.
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
16/12 Willem II   -   Heerenveen 19:00h.
17/12 Roda   -   Utrecht 17:30h.
17/12 Feyenoord   -   Vitesse 18:45h.
17/12 ADO Den Haag   -   Sparta Rotterdam 18:45h.
17/12 Heracles Almelo   -   Zwolle 19:45h.
18/12 Excelsior   -   NEC Nimega 11:30h.
18/12 Twente   -   AZ Alkmaar 13:30h.
18/12 Groningen   -   Go Ahead Eagles 13:30h.
18/12 Ajax   -   PSV 15:45h.
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
13/01 Go Ahead Eagles   -   AZ Alkmaar 19:00h.
14/01 Heerenveen   -   ADO Den Haag 17:30h.
14/01 PSV   -   Excelsior 18:45h.
14/01 Heracles Almelo   -   Groningen 18:45h.
14/01 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Utrecht 19:45h.
15/01 Roda   -   Feyenoord 11:30h.
15/01 Vitesse   -   Twente 13:30h.
15/01 Zwolle   -   Ajax 13:30h.
15/01 Willem II   -   NEC Nimega 15:45h.
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
20/01 Twente   -   Heracles Almelo 19:00h.
21/01 AZ Alkmaar   -   Sparta Rotterdam 17:30h.
21/01 Feyenoord   -   Willem II 18:45h.
21/01 ADO Den Haag   -   Zwolle 18:45h.
21/01 Groningen   -   Vitesse 19:45h.
22/01 Utrecht   -   Ajax 11:30h.
22/01 NEC Nimega   -   Roda 13:30h.
22/01 Excelsior   -   Go Ahead Eagles 13:30h.
22/01 PSV   -   Heerenveen 15:45h.
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
27/01 Willem II   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:00h.
28/01 Go Ahead Eagles   -   Utrecht 17:30h.
28/01 Roda   -   Excelsior 18:45h.
28/01 Heracles Almelo   -   PSV 18:45h.
28/01 Vitesse   -   AZ Alkmaar 19:45h.
29/01 Heerenveen   -   Groningen 11:30h.
29/01 Ajax   -   ADO Den Haag 13:30h.
29/01 Zwolle   -   Twente 13:30h.
29/01 Feyenoord   -   NEC Nimega 15:45h.
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
03/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Vitesse 19:00h.
04/02 NEC Nimega   -   Go Ahead Eagles 17:30h.
04/02 Willem II   -   Heracles Almelo 18:45h.
04/02 AZ Alkmaar   -   PSV 18:45h.
04/02 Groningen   -   Excelsior 19:45h.
05/02 Roda   -   Ajax 11:30h.
05/02 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Zwolle 13:30h.
05/02 Twente   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
05/02 Utrecht   -   Heerenveen 15:45h.
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
10/02 Zwolle   -   NEC Nimega 19:00h.
11/02 Heracles Almelo   -   Roda 17:30h.
11/02 Feyenoord   -   Groningen 18:45h.
11/02 Go Ahead Eagles   -   ADO Den Haag 18:45h.
11/02 Vitesse   -   Willem II 19:45h.
12/02 Excelsior   -   Twente 11:30h.
12/02 Ajax   -   Sparta Rotterdam 13:30h.
12/02 Heerenveen   -   AZ Alkmaar 13:30h.
12/02 PSV   -   Utrecht 15:45h.
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
17/02 Roda   -   Go Ahead Eagles 19:00h.
18/02 Twente   -   Heerenveen 17:30h.
18/02 PSV   -   NEC Nimega 18:45h.
18/02 Willem II   -   AZ Alkmaar 18:45h.
18/02 Utrecht   -   Zwolle 19:45h.
19/02 Heracles Almelo   -   Excelsior 11:30h.
19/02 Vitesse   -   Ajax 13:30h.
19/02 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Groningen 13:30h.
19/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Feyenoord 15:45h.
 

Jornada 24ª

24.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
24/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Twente 19:00h.
25/02 Groningen   -   Utrecht 17:30h.
25/02 AZ Alkmaar   -   Zwolle 18:45h.
25/02 Excelsior   -   Willem II 18:45h.
25/02 Heerenveen   -   Roda 19:45h.
26/02 Go Ahead Eagles   -   Vitesse 11:30h.
26/02 Feyenoord   -   PSV 13:30h.
26/02 NEC Nimega   -   Sparta Rotterdam 13:30h.
26/02 Ajax   -   Heracles Almelo 15:45h.
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
03/03 AZ Alkmaar   -   Excelsior 19:00h.
04/03 Twente   -   Willem II 17:30h.
04/03 PSV   -   Roda 18:45h.
04/03 Heerenveen   -   Go Ahead Eagles 18:45h.
04/03 Zwolle   -   Vitesse 19:45h.
05/03 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Feyenoord 11:30h.
05/03 Utrecht   -   ADO Den Haag 13:30h.
05/03 Groningen   -   Ajax 13:30h.
05/03 NEC Nimega   -   Heracles Almelo 15:45h.
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
10/03 Vitesse   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:00h.
11/03 ADO Den Haag   -   NEC Nimega 17:30h.
11/03 Go Ahead Eagles   -   PSV 18:45h.
11/03 Heracles Almelo   -   Utrecht 18:45h.
11/03 Excelsior   -   Heerenveen 19:45h.
12/03 Willem II   -   Zwolle 11:30h.
12/03 Feyenoord   -   AZ Alkmaar 13:30h.
12/03 Roda   -   Groningen 13:30h.
12/03 Ajax   -   Twente 15:45h.
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
17/03 Roda   -   Twente 19:00h.
18/03 Groningen   -   Willem II 17:30h.
18/03 PSV   -   Vitesse 18:45h.
18/03 NEC Nimega   -   Utrecht 18:45h.
18/03 AZ Alkmaar   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
19/03 Heerenveen   -   Feyenoord 11:30h.
19/03 Excelsior   -   Ajax 13:30h.
19/03 Go Ahead Eagles   -   Zwolle 13:30h.
19/03 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Heracles Almelo 15:45h.
 

Jornada 28ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 AZ Alkmaar   -   Groningen 17:30h.
01/04 Zwolle   -   Excelsior 17:30h.
01/04 Sparta Rotterdam   -   PSV 18:45h.
01/04 Utrecht   -   Willem II 19:45h.
01/04 Heracles Almelo   -   Heerenveen 19:45h.
02/04 Vitesse   -   NEC Nimega 11:30h.
02/04 Ajax   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
02/04 ADO Den Haag   -   Roda 13:30h.
02/04 Twente   -   Go Ahead Eagles 15:45h.
 

Jornada 29ª

04.04.2017 - 06.04.2017
04/04 Excelsior   -   Utrecht 17:30h.
04/04 Heerenveen   -   Sparta Rotterdam 19:45h.
05/04 Ajax   -   AZ Alkmaar 17:30h.
05/04 Heracles Almelo   -   Vitesse 17:30h.
05/04 Groningen   -   NEC Nimega 18:45h.
05/04 Feyenoord   -   Go Ahead Eagles 19:45h.
05/04 Willem II   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
06/04 Roda   -   Zwolle 17:30h.
06/04 Twente   -   PSV 19:45h.
 

Jornada 30ª

07.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
07/04 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Excelsior 19:00h.
08/04 Vitesse   -   Heerenveen 17:30h.
08/04 NEC Nimega   -   Ajax 18:45h.
08/04 ADO Den Haag   -   Groningen 18:45h.
08/04 Go Ahead Eagles   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
09/04 AZ Alkmaar   -   Roda 11:30h.
09/04 Utrecht   -   Twente 13:30h.
09/04 Zwolle   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
09/04 PSV   -   Willem II 15:45h.
 

Jornada 31ª

14.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
14/04 Heracles Almelo   -   AZ Alkmaar 19:00h.
15/04 Roda   -   Sparta Rotterdam 17:30h.
15/04 Excelsior   -   Vitesse 18:45h.
15/04 ADO Den Haag   -   PSV 18:45h.
15/04 Twente   -   NEC Nimega 19:45h.
16/04 Willem II   -   Go Ahead Eagles 11:30h.
16/04 Feyenoord   -   Utrecht 13:30h.
16/04 Groningen   -   Zwolle 13:30h.
16/04 Ajax   -   Heerenveen 15:45h.
 

Jornada 32ª

21.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
21/04 Heerenveen   -   Willem II 19:00h.
22/04 NEC Nimega   -   Excelsior 17:30h.
22/04 AZ Alkmaar   -   Twente 18:45h.
22/04 Zwolle   -   Heracles Almelo 18:45h.
22/04 Go Ahead Eagles   -   Groningen 19:45h.
23/04 Utrecht   -   Roda 11:30h.
23/04 Vitesse   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
23/04 Sparta Rotterdam   -   ADO Den Haag 13:30h.
23/04 PSV   -   Ajax 15:45h.
 

Jornada 33ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Ajax   -   Go Ahead Eagles 13:30h.
07/05 NEC Nimega   -   AZ Alkmaar 13:30h.
07/05 Roda   -   Willem II 13:30h.
07/05 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Twente 13:30h.
07/05 Utrecht   -   Vitesse 13:30h.
07/05 Zwolle   -   Heerenveen 13:30h.
07/05 Groningen   -   PSV 13:30h.
07/05 Excelsior   -   Feyenoord 13:30h.
07/05 Heracles Almelo   -   ADO Den Haag 13:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Feyenoord   -   Heracles Almelo 13:30h.
14/05 PSV   -   Zwolle 13:30h.
14/05 Willem II   -   Ajax 13:30h.
14/05 Vitesse   -   Roda 13:30h.
14/05 AZ Alkmaar   -   Utrecht 13:30h.
14/05 Heerenveen   -   NEC Nimega 13:30h.
14/05 Twente   -   Groningen 13:30h.
14/05 ADO Den Haag   -   Excelsior 13:30h.
14/05 Go Ahead Eagles   -   Sparta Rotterdam 13:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes