Calendario de Liga Portuguesa

Jornada 1ª

12.08.2016 - 04.09.2016
12/08 Rio Ave 1 - 3 Oporto Fin
13/08 Moreirense 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
13/08 Sporting Lisboa 2 - 0 Marítimo Fin
13/08 Tondela 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
14/08 Boavista 2 - 0 Arouca Fin
14/08 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 Belenenses Fin
14/08 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
15/08 Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Feirense Fin
04/09 CD Nacional 0 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

19.08.2016 - 22.08.2016
19/08 Belenenses 0 - 0 Boavista Fin
20/08 Marítimo 0 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
20/08 GD Chaves 1 - 1 Tondela Fin
20/08 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
20/08 Oporto 1 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
21/08 Feirense 0 - 3 Moreirense Fin
21/08 Arouca 2 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
21/08 Benfica 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
22/08 Sporting Braga 1 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
26/08 Vitória Guimarães 5 - 3 Paços de Ferreira Fin
27/08 Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses Fin
27/08 Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Sporting Braga Fin
27/08 CD Nacional 1 - 3 Benfica Fin
28/08 Boavista 2 - 2 GD Chaves Fin
28/08 Moreirense 0 - 1 Marítimo Fin
28/08 Sporting Lisboa 2 - 1 Oporto Fin
28/08 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Feirense Fin
28/08 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 Arouca Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2016 - 12.09.2016
09/09 Arouca 1 - 2 Benfica Fin
10/09 Belenenses 2 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
10/09 Sporting Lisboa 3 - 0 Moreirense Fin
10/09 Oporto 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Fin
11/09 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
11/09 Marítimo 0 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
11/09 Sporting Braga 3 - 0 Boavista Fin
11/09 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
12/09 Feirense 2 - 1 Tondela Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2016 - 19.09.2016
16/09 CD Nacional 2 - 0 Marítimo Fin
17/09 Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Moreirense Fin
17/09 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 4 Paços de Ferreira Fin
17/09 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Belenenses Fin
18/09 Arouca 0 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
18/09 Boavista 1 - 2 Feirense Fin
18/09 Tondela 0 - 0 Oporto Fin
18/09 Rio Ave 3 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
19/09 Benfica 3 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2016 - 26.09.2016
23/09 Oporto 3 - 1 Boavista Fin
23/09 Sporting Lisboa 4 - 2 Estoril Praia Fin
24/09 Feirense 0 - 3 CD Nacional Fin
24/09 GD Chaves 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
24/09 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
25/09 Marítimo 2 - 0 Tondela Fin
25/09 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
25/09 Moreirense 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Fin
26/09 Belenenses 1 - 1 Arouca Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Tondela 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
01/10 Rio Ave 1 - 2 Estoril Praia Fin
01/10 GD Chaves 3 - 1 Belenenses Fin
01/10 Vitória Guimarães 3 - 3 Sporting Lisboa Fin
01/10 CD Nacional 0 - 4 Oporto Fin
02/10 Benfica 4 - 0 Feirense Fin
02/10 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 1 Marítimo Fin
02/10 Boavista 2 - 0 Moreirense Fin
02/10 Arouca 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2016 - 24.10.2016
21/10 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
21/10 Marítimo 1 - 1 Boavista Fin
22/10 Feirense 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
22/10 Sporting Lisboa 1 - 1 Tondela Fin
22/10 Oporto 3 - 0 Arouca Fin
23/10 Moreirense 1 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
23/10 Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
23/10 Belenenses 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
24/10 Sporting Braga 1 - 0 GD Chaves Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2016 - 31.10.2016
28/10 Benfica 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
28/10 CD Nacional 0 - 0 Sporting Lisboa Fin
29/10 Tondela 1 - 2 Moreirense Fin
29/10 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Oporto Fin
29/10 Boavista 0 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
30/10 Arouca 1 - 0 Marítimo Fin
30/10 Rio Ave 0 - 3 Vitória Guimarães Fin
30/10 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Belenenses Fin
31/10 GD Chaves 1 - 1 Feirense Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
04/11 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
05/11 Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Tondela Fin
05/11 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
05/11 Feirense 0 - 1 Belenenses Fin
05/11 Rio Ave 1 - 2 Boavista Fin
06/11 Moreirense 1 - 2 Vitória Setúbal Fin
06/11 Oporto 1 - 1 Benfica Fin
06/11 Sporting Lisboa 3 - 0 Arouca Fin
06/11 Marítimo 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

25.11.2016 - 28.11.2016
25/11 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
26/11 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Marítimo Fin
26/11 CD Nacional 0 - 1 Estoril Praia Fin
26/11 Boavista 0 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
26/11 Belenenses 0 - 0 Oporto Fin
27/11 Arouca 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
27/11 Benfica 3 - 0 Moreirense Fin
27/11 Tondela 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Fin
28/11 Sporting Braga 6 - 2 Feirense Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

02.12.2016 - 05.12.2016
02/12 Marítimo 2 - 1 Benfica Fin
03/12 Rio Ave 3 - 1 Tondela Fin
03/12 Sporting Lisboa 2 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
03/12 Oporto 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Fin
04/12 Feirense 0 - 2 Arouca Fin
04/12 Moreirense 3 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
04/12 Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Belenenses Fin
04/12 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
05/12 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Boavista Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

09.12.2016 - 12.12.2016
09/12 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
10/12 Belenenses 1 - 0 Marítimo Fin
10/12 GD Chaves 2 - 1 Moreirense Fin
10/12 Boavista 1 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
11/12 CD Nacional 3 - 2 Tondela Fin
11/12 Feirense 0 - 4 Oporto Fin
11/12 Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
11/12 Sporting Braga 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
12/12 Arouca 0 - 2 Rio Ave Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

16.12.2016 - 19.12.2016
16/12 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Belenenses Fin
17/12 Moreirense 1 - 4 Arouca Fin
17/12 Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Benfica Fin
18/12 Rio Ave 2 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
18/12 Tondela 1 - 1 Boavista Fin
18/12 Vitória Guimarães 3 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
18/12 Sporting Lisboa 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
19/12 Marítimo 2 - 0 Feirense Fin
19/12 Oporto 2 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2016 - 23.12.2016
15/12 Oporto 2 - 1 Marítimo Fin
21/12 Benfica 2 - 0 Rio Ave Fin
22/12 CD Nacional 0 - 2 Boavista Fin
22/12 Feirense 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
22/12 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Moreirense Fin
22/12 Belenenses 0 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
22/12 GD Chaves 1 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
23/12 Vitória Setúbal 3 - 0 Tondela Fin
23/12 Arouca 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2017 - 09.01.2017
07/01 CD Nacional 0 - 0 Sporting Braga Fin
07/01 Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Marítimo Fin
07/01 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 2 Benfica Fin
07/01 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Oporto Fin
08/01 Rio Ave 2 - 2 GD Chaves Fin
08/01 Tondela 1 - 2 Arouca Fin
08/01 Boavista 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
08/01 Sporting Lisboa 2 - 1 Feirense Fin
09/01 Moreirense 1 - 0 Belenenses Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2017 - 16.01.2017
13/01 Arouca 2 - 1 Estoril Praia Fin
14/01 Benfica 3 - 3 Boavista Fin
14/01 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
14/01 GD Chaves 2 - 2 Sporting Lisboa Fin
14/01 Feirense 0 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Fin
15/01 Marítimo 3 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
15/01 Oporto 3 - 0 Moreirense Fin
15/01 Belenenses 1 - 0 Rio Ave Fin
16/01 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Tondela Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

20.01.2017 - 23.01.2017
20/01 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Moreirense Fin
21/01 Oporto 4 - 2 Rio Ave Fin
21/01 Marítimo 2 - 2 Sporting Lisboa Fin
21/01 Arouca 1 - 2 Boavista Fin
22/01 Benfica 4 - 0 Tondela Fin
22/01 Feirense 1 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
22/01 Belenenses 1 - 2 Vitória Setúbal Fin
22/01 Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
23/01 GD Chaves 2 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

27.01.2017 - 02.02.2017
27/01 Boavista 0 - 1 Belenenses Fin
28/01 Tondela 2 - 0 GD Chaves Fin
28/01 CD Nacional 1 - 1 Arouca Fin
28/01 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 0 Marítimo Fin
28/01 Estoril Praia 1 - 2 Oporto Fin
28/01 Sporting Lisboa 4 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Fin
30/01 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Benfica Fin
02/02 Moreirense 1 - 1 Feirense Fin
02/02 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

03.02.2017 - 06.02.2017
03/02 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Fin
04/02 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Boavista Fin
04/02 Oporto 2 - 1 Sporting Lisboa Fin
05/02 Arouca 2 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
05/02 Benfica 3 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
05/02 Belenenses 0 - 0 Tondela Fin
06/02 Marítimo 1 - 0 Moreirense Fin
06/02 Feirense 2 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
06/02 Sporting Braga 1 - 1 Estoril Praia Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

10.02.2017 - 13.02.2017
10/02 Benfica 3 - 0 Arouca Fin
11/02 Tondela 0 - 1 Feirense Fin
11/02 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 GD Chaves Fin
11/02 Estoril Praia 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
11/02 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 2 Oporto Fin
12/02 CD Nacional 1 - 1 Belenenses Fin
12/02 Moreirense 2 - 3 Sporting Lisboa Fin
12/02 Boavista 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
13/02 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Marítimo Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

17.02.2017 - 20.02.2017
17/02 Oporto 4 - 0 Tondela Fin
18/02 GD Chaves 2 - 0 Arouca Fin
18/02 Moreirense 1 - 1 Estoril Praia Fin
18/02 Feirense 0 - 1 Boavista Fin
18/02 Sporting Lisboa 1 - 0 Rio Ave Fin
19/02 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
19/02 Belenenses 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Fin
19/02 Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Benfica Fin
20/02 Marítimo 0 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

24.02.2017 - 27.02.2017
24/02 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Moreirense Fin
24/02 Benfica 3 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
25/02 Tondela 1 - 1 Marítimo Fin
25/02 Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Sporting Lisboa Fin
25/02 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
26/02 CD Nacional 0 - 0 Feirense Fin
26/02 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
26/02 Boavista 0 - 1 Oporto Fin
27/02 Arouca 1 - 2 Belenenses Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

03.03.2017 - 06.03.2017
03/03 Moreirense 0 - 0 Boavista Fin
04/03 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Arouca Fin
04/03 Oporto 7 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
04/03 Feirense 0 - 1 Benfica Fin
05/03 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Tondela Fin
05/03 Marítimo 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
05/03 Belenenses 2 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
05/03 Sporting Lisboa 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Fin
06/03 Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Rio Ave Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

10.03.2017 - 13.03.2017
10/03 Arouca 0 - 4 Oporto Fin
11/03 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 2 Feirense Fin
11/03 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Sporting Braga Fin
11/03 Tondela 1 - 4 Sporting Lisboa Fin
12/03 Boavista 3 - 0 Marítimo Fin
12/03 Rio Ave 3 - 2 Moreirense Fin
12/03 Vitória Guimarães 3 - 3 Estoril Praia Fin
13/03 CD Nacional 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
13/03 Benfica 4 - 0 Belenenses Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

17.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
17/03 Estoril Praia 0 - 0 Boavista Fin
18/03 Belenenses 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Fin
18/03 Moreirense 1 - 1 Tondela Fin
18/03 Sporting Lisboa 2 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
18/03 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Benfica Fin
19/03 Feirense 3 - 2 GD Chaves Fin
19/03 Marítimo 3 - 1 Arouca Fin
19/03 Oporto 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fin
19/03 Vitória Guimarães 3 - 0 Rio Ave Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

31.03.2017 - 02.04.2017
31/03 GD Chaves 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
31/03 CD Nacional 1 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Fin
01/04 Tondela 0 - 2 Estoril Praia Fin
01/04 Boavista 0 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
01/04 Benfica 1 - 1 Oporto Fin
02/04 Belenenses 1 - 2 Feirense Fin
02/04 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 0 Moreirense Fin
02/04 Arouca 1 - 2 Sporting Lisboa Fin
02/04 Sporting Braga 3 - 3 Marítimo Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

07.04.2017 - 10.04.2017
07/04 Feirense 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
08/04 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Arouca Fin
08/04 Oporto 3 - 0 Belenenses Fin
08/04 Sporting Lisboa 4 - 0 Boavista Fin
09/04 Estoril Praia 0 - 1 CD Nacional Fin
09/04 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
09/04 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Tondela Fin
09/04 Moreirense 0 - 1 Benfica Fin
10/04 Marítimo 2 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2017 - 17.04.2017
14/04 Belenenses 1 - 3 Estoril Praia Fin
14/04 Boavista 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
14/04 Benfica 3 - 0 Marítimo Fin
14/04 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 3 Sporting Lisboa Fin
15/04 Arouca 2 - 0 Feirense Fin
15/04 GD Chaves 2 - 3 Vitória Guimarães Fin
15/04 Tondela 2 - 1 Rio Ave Fin
15/04 Sporting Braga 1 - 1 Oporto Fin
17/04 CD Nacional 0 - 1 Moreirense Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

21.04.2017 - 24.04.2017
21/04 Rio Ave 3 - 0 Arouca Fin
22/04 Marítimo 3 - 0 Belenenses Fin
22/04 Tondela 2 - 0 CD Nacional Fin
22/04 Estoril Praia 3 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
22/04 Sporting Lisboa 1 - 1 Benfica Fin
23/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
23/04 Vitória Guimarães   -   Boavista 18:00h.
23/04 Oporto   -   Feirense 20:15h.
24/04 Moreirense   -   GD Chaves 20:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
28/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Vitória Guimarães 20:30h.
29/04 Boavista   -   Tondela 16:00h.
29/04 CD Nacional   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
29/04 Benfica   -   Estoril Praia 18:15h.
29/04 GD Chaves   -   Oporto 20:30h.
30/04 Arouca   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
30/04 Feirense   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
30/04 Sporting Braga   -   Sporting Lisboa 18:00h.
30/04 Belenenses   -   Paços de Ferreira 20:15h.
 

Jornada 32ª

05.05.2017 - 08.05.2017
05/05 Moreirense   -   Sporting Braga 20:30h.
06/05 Boavista   -   CD Nacional 16:00h.
06/05 Paços de Ferreira   -   Feirense 18:15h.
06/05 Marítimo   -   Oporto 20:30h.
07/05 Sporting Lisboa   -   Belenenses 11:45h.
07/05 Tondela   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
07/05 Vitória Guimarães   -   Arouca 18:00h.
07/05 Rio Ave   -   Benfica 20:15h.
08/05 Estoril Praia   -   GD Chaves 20:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

12.05.2017 - 15.05.2017
12/05 Belenenses   -   Moreirense 20:30h.
13/05 Arouca   -   Tondela 16:00h.
13/05 Benfica   -   Vitória Guimarães 18:15h.
13/05 Feirense   -   Sporting Lisboa 20:30h.
14/05 GD Chaves   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
14/05 Marítimo   -   Estoril Praia 16:00h.
14/05 Oporto   -   Paços de Ferreira 18:00h.
14/05 Sporting Braga   -   CD Nacional 20:15h.
15/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   Boavista 20:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
21/05 Boavista   -   Benfica 16:00h.
21/05 CD Nacional   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
21/05 Estoril Praia   -   Arouca 16:00h.
21/05 Moreirense   -   Oporto 16:00h.
21/05 Paços de Ferreira   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
21/05 Rio Ave   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
21/05 Sporting Lisboa   -   GD Chaves 16:00h.
21/05 Tondela   -   Sporting Braga 16:00h.
21/05 Vitória Guimarães   -   Feirense 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes