Calendario de Liga Venezolana Clausura

Jornada 1ª

15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017
15/07 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
15/07 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
15/07 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
16/07 Caracas FC 2 - 0 Monagas SC Fin
16/07 Estudiantes de Mérida 3 - 1 Zulia Fin
16/07 Atlético Socopó 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
16/07 Aragua FC 1 - 1 Zamora FC Fin
16/07 Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
16/07 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 2 Carabobo FC Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

22.07.2017 - 24.07.2017
22/07 Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fin
22/07 Monagas SC 1 - 0 Aragua FC Fin
23/07 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Caracas FC Fin
23/07 Zulia 0 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
23/07 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
23/07 Trujillanos 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
23/07 Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fin
24/07 Zamora FC 0 - 2 Metropolitanos Fin
24/07 Carabobo FC 3 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
05/08 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
05/08 Zulia 2 - 1 Monagas SC Fin
06/08 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 0 Zamora FC Fin
06/08 Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
06/08 Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Trujillanos Fin
06/08 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 0 - 0 Carabobo FC Fin
06/08 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
06/08 Caracas FC 3 - 0 Aragua FC Fin
06/08 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

12.08.2017 - 14.08.2017
12/08 Deportivo JBL Zulia 3 - 1 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
12/08 Aragua FC 2 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
12/08 Carabobo FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
13/08 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
13/08 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fin
13/08 Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Zulia Fin
13/08 Trujillanos 0 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Fin
13/08 Monagas SC 3 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
14/08 Zamora FC 0 - 1 Caracas FC Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.08.2017 - 17.08.2017
16/08 Atlético Socopó 0 - 1 Carabobo FC Fin
16/08 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Aragua FC Fin
16/08 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 1 - 2 Deportivo Lara Fin
16/08 Zulia 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
16/08 Atlético Venezuela 4 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
17/08 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 0 Zamora FC Fin
17/08 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Monagas SC Fin
17/08 Caracas FC 0 - 2 Metropolitanos Fin
17/08 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fin
19/08 Caracas FC 2 - 1 Zulia Fin
19/08 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
20/08 Carabobo FC 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
20/08 Aragua FC 2 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
20/08 Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
20/08 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
21/08 Monagas SC 4 - 1 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
21/08 Zamora FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

26.08.2017 - 21.09.2017
26/08 Deportivo La Guaira 3 - 0 Trujillanos Fin
27/08 Atlético Socopó 0 - 2 Deportivo Lara Fin
27/08 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 2 - 0 Zamora FC Fin
27/08 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Monagas SC Fin
27/08 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 3 Carabobo FC Fin
27/08 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 0 Metropolitanos Fin
27/08 Zulia 2 - 0 Aragua FC Fin
27/08 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Caracas FC Fin
21/09 Deportivo Táchira 4 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Zamora FC 1 - 1 Zulia Fin
02/09 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fin
02/09 Deportivo Lara 3 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fin
02/09 Carabobo FC 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
03/09 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fin
03/09 Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
03/09 Monagas SC 3 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fin
03/09 Trujillanos 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
03/09 Caracas FC 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

09.09.2017 - 11.09.2017
09/09 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 2 Caracas FC Fin
10/09 Carabobo FC 5 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
10/09 Atlético Socopó 1 - 4 Zamora FC Fin
10/09 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 4 - 1 Aragua FC Fin
10/09 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 2 Deportivo Lara Fin
10/09 Zulia 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Fin
10/09 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
10/09 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 2 Monagas SC Fin
11/09 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
16/09 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fin
16/09 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
16/09 Deportivo Lara 0 - 3 Carabobo FC Fin
17/09 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
17/09 Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fin
17/09 Caracas FC 2 - 1 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
17/09 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Zulia Fin
18/09 Monagas SC 2 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
18/09 Zamora FC 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.09.2017 - 26.09.2017
23/09 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 0 Aragua FC Fin
23/09 Carabobo FC 1 - 0 Zulia Fin
24/09 Atlético Socopó 2 - 1 Caracas FC Fin
24/09 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
24/09 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Fin
24/09 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 1 Zamora FC Fin
24/09 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 Monagas SC Fin
26/09 Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
26/09 Trujillanos 0 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
30/09 Zulia 0 - 2 Trujillanos Fin
30/09 Aragua FC 0 - 1 Carabobo FC Fin
01/10 Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
01/10 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fin
01/10 Caracas FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
01/10 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 0 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
01/10 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fin
02/10 Monagas SC 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
02/10 Zamora FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

04.10.2017 - 13.10.2017
04/10 Atlético Socopó 2 - 2 Aragua FC Fin
04/10 Deportivo JBL Zulia 3 - 1 Zamora FC Fin
04/10 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Monagas SC Fin
04/10 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 1 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Fin
04/10 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
05/10 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 1 Caracas FC Fin
05/10 Carabobo FC 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
05/10 Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 2 Zulia Fin
13/10 Deportivo Táchira 3 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

07.10.2017 - 09.10.2017
07/10 Aragua FC 1 - 2 Atlético Venezuela Fin
08/10 Monagas SC 1 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
08/10 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara Fin
08/10 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fin
08/10 Metropolitanos 1 - 2 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
08/10 Zulia 1 - 1 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
08/10 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
09/10 Caracas FC 2 - 0 Carabobo FC Fin
09/10 Zamora FC 3 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

17.10.2017 - 19.10.2017
17/10 Carabobo FC 4 - 1 Monagas SC Fin
17/10 Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Aragua FC Fin
17/10 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 3 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
18/10 Atlético Socopó 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fin
18/10 Deportivo JBL Zulia 2 - 0 Caracas FC Fin
18/10 Deportivo Lara 3 - 3 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
18/10 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
19/10 Trujillanos 0 - 2 Zamora FC Fin
19/10 Atlético Venezuela 3 - 1 Zulia Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

22.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
22/10 Aragua FC 0 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
22/10 Caracas FC 0 - 2 Deportivo Lara Fin
22/10 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
22/10 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
22/10 Metropolitanos 0 - 2 Monagas SC Fin
22/10 Mineros de Guayana 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fin
22/10 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 3 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
22/10 Zamora FC 2 - 1 Carabobo FC Fin
22/10 Zulia 3 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

29.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
29/10 Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
29/10 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
29/10 Carabobo FC 1 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
29/10 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Fin
29/10 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
29/10 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Aragua FC Fin
29/10 Deportivo Táchira 0 - 1 Zulia Fin
29/10 Monagas SC 0 - 1 Zamora FC Fin
29/10 Trujillanos 3 - 2 Caracas FC Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

04.11.2017 - 06.11.2017
04/11 Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
05/11 Caracas FC 0 - 1 Carabobo FC Fin
05/11 Monagas SC 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
06/11 Zamora FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

11.11.2017 - 13.11.2017
11/11 Deportivo Lara 6 - 2 Zamora FC Fin
11/11 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 1 Monagas SC Fin
12/11 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
13/11 Carabobo FC 2 - 0 Caracas FC Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

19.11.2017 - 20.11.2017
19/11 Monagas SC 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
20/11 Carabobo FC 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Mineros de Guayana   -   Carabobo FC 21:00h.
26/11 Deportivo Lara   -   Monagas SC 19:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes