Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Alginet 2 - 0 Chiva Fin
03/09 Burjassot 1 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fin
03/09 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fin
03/09 Utiel 6 - 1 Massanassa CF Fin
03/09 Ribarroja 0 - 3 Paiporta CF Fin
03/09 Vilamarxant 2 - 0 Lliria Fin
03/09 Serranos 1 - 4 Sporting Requena Fin
04/09 Rayo San Antonio 1 - 5 Barrio del Cristo Fin
04/09 CD Torrent 2 - 1 Cheste Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Cheste 3 - 2 Rayo San Antonio Fin
10/09 Massanassa CF 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
10/09 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 0 Serranos Fin
10/09 Chiva 0 - 4 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
10/09 Quart de Poblet 1 - 1 Vilamarxant Fin
11/09 Sporting Requena 1 - 0 Burjassot Fin
11/09 Castellar Oliveral 4 - 0 Utiel Fin
11/09 Paiporta CF 2 - 1 Alginet Fin
11/09 Lliria 2 - 2 Ribarroja Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Alginet 0 - 1 Lliria Fin
17/09 Ribarroja 1 - 1 Quart de Poblet Fin
17/09 Burjassot 1 - 1 Vilamarxant Fin
17/09 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 2 Paiporta CF Fin
17/09 Serranos 2 - 1 Cheste Fin
18/09 Sporting Requena 0 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fin
18/09 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 4 Massanassa CF Fin
18/09 CD Torrent 1 - 2 Castellar Oliveral Fin
18/09 Utiel 2 - 0 Chiva Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Massanassa CF 0 - 2 Serranos Fin
24/09 Cheste 1 - 4 Sporting Requena Fin
24/09 Paiporta CF 2 - 1 Utiel Fin
24/09 Quart de Poblet 0 - 0 Alginet Fin
24/09 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 2 Burjassot Fin
24/09 Vilamarxant 0 - 1 Ribarroja Fin
25/09 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
25/09 Lliria 1 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
25/09 Chiva 0 - 5 CD Torrent Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Alginet 2 - 4 Vilamarxant Fin
01/10 Burjassot 2 - 1 Ribarroja Fin
01/10 Barrio del Cristo 4 - 0 Cheste Fin
01/10 Discóbolo-La Torre 0 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fin
01/10 Serranos 1 - 3 Castellar Oliveral Fin
02/10 Sporting Requena 0 - 0 Massanassa CF Fin
02/10 Rayo San Antonio 3 - 0 Chiva Fin
02/10 CD Torrent 0 - 0 Paiporta CF Fin
02/10 Utiel 1 - 1 Lliria Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Cheste 1 - 5 Burjassot Fin
08/10 Paiporta CF 3 - 2 Rayo San Antonio Fin
08/10 Ribarroja 3 - 0 Alginet Fin
08/10 Chiva 0 - 1 Serranos Fin
08/10 Quart de Poblet 0 - 0 Utiel Fin
08/10 Vilamarxant 2 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
09/10 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 4 Sporting Requena Fin
09/10 Massanassa CF 4 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fin
09/10 Lliria 2 - 0 CD Torrent Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
14/10 Cheste 2 - 3 Massanassa CF Fin
15/10 Burjassot 1 - 1 Alginet Fin
15/10 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 3 Castellar Oliveral Fin
15/10 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 2 Ribarroja Fin
15/10 Serranos 0 - 0 Paiporta CF Fin
16/10 Sporting Requena 3 - 1 Chiva Fin
16/10 Utiel 0 - 2 Vilamarxant Fin
16/10 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 2 Lliria Fin
16/10 CD Torrent 2 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Alginet 2 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
22/10 Vilamarxant 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
22/10 Ribarroja 1 - 0 Utiel Fin
23/10 Castellar Oliveral 3 - 1 Cheste Fin
23/10 Massanassa CF 1 - 1 Burjassot Fin
23/10 Paiporta CF 2 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
23/10 Lliria 1 - 1 Serranos Fin
23/10 Quart de Poblet 1 - 2 Rayo San Antonio Fin
23/10 Chiva 1 - 4 Barrio del Cristo Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Cheste 3 - 0 Chiva Fin
29/10 Burjassot 0 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
29/10 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 1 Paiporta CF Fin
29/10 Serranos 2 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fin
30/10 Sporting Requena 0 - 0 Lliria Fin
30/10 Massanassa CF 2 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fin
30/10 Utiel 1 - 2 Alginet Fin
30/10 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 4 Vilamarxant Fin
30/10 CD Torrent 1 - 1 Ribarroja Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Paiporta CF 3 - 0 Cheste Fin
05/11 Chiva 1 - 4 Massanassa CF Fin
05/11 Quart de Poblet 2 - 0 Sporting Requena Fin
05/11 Vilamarxant 0 - 0 Serranos Fin
06/11 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 0 Burjassot Fin
06/11 Ribarroja 2 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
06/11 Discóbolo-La Torre 0 - 2 Utiel Fin
06/11 Lliria 0 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fin
06/11 Alginet 0 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Burjassot 0 - 2 Utiel Fin
12/11 Serranos 0 - 1 Ribarroja Fin
13/11 Castellar Oliveral 4 - 1 Chiva Fin
13/11 Sporting Requena 2 - 1 Vilamarxant Fin
13/11 Massanassa CF 1 - 0 Paiporta CF Fin
13/11 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fin
13/11 Cheste 0 - 1 Lliria Fin
13/11 CD Torrent 1 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
13/11 Rayo San Antonio 4 - 2 Alginet Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Paiporta CF 1 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fin
19/11 Quart de Poblet 2 - 0 Cheste Fin
19/11 Alginet 3 - 1 Serranos Fin
19/11 Lliria 1 - 0 Massanassa CF Fin
19/11 Vilamarxant 2 - 3 Barrio del Cristo Fin
20/11 Ribarroja 1 - 0 Sporting Requena Fin
20/11 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fin
20/11 Utiel 1 - 0 CD Torrent Fin
20/11 Chiva 1 - 3 Burjassot Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Chiva 1 - 3 Paiporta CF Fin
26/11 Cheste 0 - 4 Vilamarxant Fin
26/11 Burjassot 2 - 2 CD Torrent Fin
26/11 Serranos 0 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
26/11 Barrio del Cristo 0 - 0 Ribarroja Fin
27/11 Castellar Oliveral 1 - 1 Lliria Fin
27/11 Sporting Requena 2 - 1 Alginet Fin
27/11 Massanassa CF 1 - 1 Quart de Poblet Fin
27/11 Rayo San Antonio 3 - 2 Utiel Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Paiporta CF 4 - 1 Burjassot Fin
03/12 Alginet 2 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fin
03/12 Vilamarxant 3 - 1 Massanassa CF Fin
04/12 Discóbolo-La Torre 0 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
04/12 Ribarroja 2 - 4 Cheste Fin
04/12 Lliria 5 - 2 Chiva Fin
04/12 Utiel 2 - 0 Serranos Fin
04/12 Quart de Poblet 2 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fin
04/12 CD Torrent 0 - 2 Rayo San Antonio Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Paiporta CF 1 - 1 Lliria Fin
10/12 Chiva 0 - 3 Quart de Poblet Fin
10/12 Cheste 0 - 1 Alginet Fin
10/12 Serranos 0 - 3 CD Torrent Fin
10/12 Burjassot 1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fin
10/12 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 4 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
11/12 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 1 Vilamarxant Fin
11/12 Sporting Requena 2 - 1 Utiel Fin
11/12 Massanassa CF 1 - 1 Ribarroja Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

29.12.2016 - 08.02.2017
29/12 Rayo San Antonio 4 - 1 Serranos Fin
18/01 CD Torrent 1 - 0 Sporting Requena Fin
18/01 Burjassot 1 - 0 Lliria Fin
25/01 Vilamarxant 3 - 0 Chiva Fin
25/01 Quart de Poblet 1 - 0 Paiporta CF Fin
01/02 Discóbolo-La Torre 3 - 1 Cheste Fin
01/02 Utiel 0 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fin
08/02 Ribarroja 3 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fin
08/02 Alginet 2 - 1 Massanassa CF Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Paiporta CF 2 - 1 Vilamarxant Fin
07/01 Cheste 0 - 2 Utiel Fin
07/01 Chiva 1 - 3 Ribarroja Fin
07/01 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 3 CD Torrent Fin
07/01 Serranos 1 - 3 Burjassot Fin
08/01 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 1 Alginet Fin
08/01 Sporting Requena 1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
08/01 Massanassa CF 2 - 2 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
08/01 Lliria 0 - 1 Quart de Poblet Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Paiporta CF 1 - 2 Ribarroja Fin
14/01 Quart de Poblet 1 - 1 Burjassot Fin
14/01 Cheste 1 - 4 CD Torrent Fin
14/01 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 Serranos Fin
14/01 Barrio del Cristo 0 - 3 Rayo San Antonio Fin
15/01 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
15/01 Massanassa CF 2 - 1 Utiel Fin
15/01 Lliria 1 - 0 Vilamarxant Fin
15/01 Chiva 1 - 3 Alginet Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Alginet 1 - 1 Paiporta CF Fin
21/01 Ribarroja 1 - 1 Lliria Fin
21/01 Vilamarxant 1 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fin
21/01 Burjassot 3 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
21/01 Serranos 2 - 3 Barrio del Cristo Fin
22/01 Utiel 2 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fin
22/01 Discóbolo-La Torre 3 - 0 Chiva Fin
22/01 CD Torrent 0 - 0 Massanassa CF Fin
22/01 Rayo San Antonio 7 - 0 Cheste Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
29/01 Castellar Oliveral 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
29/01 Massanassa CF 0 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
29/01 Paiporta CF 4 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
29/01 Quart de Poblet 2 - 1 Ribarroja Fin
29/01 Lliria 0 - 1 Alginet Fin
29/01 Cheste 1 - 4 Serranos Fin
29/01 Chiva 0 - 0 Utiel Fin
29/01 Vilamarxant 3 - 1 Burjassot Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Alginet 0 - 3 Quart de Poblet Fin
04/02 Ribarroja 1 - 0 Vilamarxant Fin
04/02 Burjassot 3 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fin
04/02 Serranos 0 - 0 Massanassa CF Fin
05/02 Utiel 1 - 0 Paiporta CF Fin
05/02 Discóbolo-La Torre 3 - 1 Lliria Fin
05/02 Sporting Requena 5 - 1 Cheste Fin
05/02 CD Torrent 2 - 0 Chiva Fin
05/02 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Cheste 1 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fin
11/02 Lliria 0 - 1 Utiel Fin
11/02 Paiporta CF 1 - 0 CD Torrent Fin
11/02 Vilamarxant 2 - 1 Alginet Fin
12/02 Ribarroja 0 - 0 Burjassot Fin
12/02 Castellar Oliveral 1 - 1 Serranos Fin
12/02 Massanassa CF 1 - 3 Sporting Requena Fin
12/02 Quart de Poblet 0 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
12/02 Chiva 0 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 2 Vilamarxant Fin
18/02 Alginet 3 - 0 Ribarroja Fin
18/02 Burjassot 3 - 2 Cheste Fin
18/02 Serranos 4 - 0 Chiva Fin
18/02 Barrio del Cristo 0 - 0 Massanassa CF Fin
19/02 Utiel 1 - 1 Quart de Poblet Fin
19/02 Sporting Requena 1 - 3 Castellar Oliveral Fin
19/02 CD Torrent 1 - 2 Lliria Fin
19/02 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 1 Paiporta CF Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Alginet 0 - 2 Burjassot Fin
25/02 Lliria 1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fin
25/02 Chiva 0 - 1 Sporting Requena Fin
25/02 Quart de Poblet 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
25/02 Paiporta CF 2 - 0 Serranos Fin
25/02 Vilamarxant 2 - 2 Utiel Fin
26/02 Ribarroja 6 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fin
26/02 Castellar Oliveral 1 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fin
26/02 Massanassa CF 3 - 1 Cheste Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Discóbolo-La Torre 2 - 2 Alginet Fin
04/03 Burjassot 0 - 1 Massanassa CF Fin
04/03 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 0 Chiva Fin
04/03 Serranos 0 - 1 Lliria Fin
04/03 Cheste 2 - 2 Castellar Oliveral Fin
05/03 Sporting Requena 2 - 1 Paiporta CF Fin
05/03 Utiel 0 - 0 Ribarroja Fin
05/03 CD Torrent 0 - 0 Vilamarxant Fin
05/03 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Discóbolo-La Torre 0 - 0 Burjassot Fin
11/03 Alginet 2 - 2 Utiel Fin
11/03 Ribarroja 4 - 1 CD Torrent Fin
11/03 Quart de Poblet 2 - 0 Serranos Fin
11/03 Paiporta CF 2 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fin
11/03 Lliria 1 - 2 Sporting Requena Fin
11/03 Vilamarxant 3 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fin
12/03 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 0 Massanassa CF Fin
12/03 Chiva 1 - 4 Cheste Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Burjassot   -   Castellar Oliveral 16:00h.
25/03 Barrio del Cristo   -   Lliria 17:00h.
25/03 Serranos   -   Vilamarxant 18:00h.
25/03 Cheste   -   Paiporta CF 18:00h.
26/03 Sporting Requena   -   Quart de Poblet 11:00h.
26/03 Utiel   -   Discóbolo-La Torre 11:00h.
26/03 Massanassa CF   -   Chiva 11:30h.
26/03 CD Torrent   -   Alginet 17:00h.
26/03 Rayo San Antonio   -   Ribarroja 18:30h.
 

Jornada 28ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Utiel   -   Burjassot -:-
02/04 Alginet   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
02/04 Vilamarxant   -   Sporting Requena -:-
02/04 Quart de Poblet   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
02/04 Chiva   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
02/04 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   CD Torrent -:-
02/04 Ribarroja   -   Serranos -:-
02/04 Paiporta CF   -   Massanassa CF -:-
02/04 Lliria   -   Cheste -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Cheste   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
09/04 Rayo San Antonio   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
09/04 Barrio del Cristo   -   Vilamarxant -:-
09/04 Castellar Oliveral   -   Paiporta CF -:-
09/04 Sporting Requena   -   Ribarroja -:-
09/04 Serranos   -   Alginet -:-
09/04 CD Torrent   -   Utiel -:-
09/04 Burjassot   -   Chiva -:-
09/04 Massanassa CF   -   Lliria -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

23.04.2017
23/04 CD Torrent   -   Burjassot -:-
23/04 Utiel   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
23/04 Alginet   -   Sporting Requena -:-
23/04 Ribarroja   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
23/04 Lliria   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
23/04 Paiporta CF   -   Chiva -:-
23/04 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Serranos -:-
23/04 Quart de Poblet   -   Massanassa CF -:-
23/04 Vilamarxant   -   Cheste -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Castellar Oliveral   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
30/04 Sporting Requena   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
30/04 Massanassa CF   -   Vilamarxant -:-
30/04 Burjassot   -   Paiporta CF -:-
30/04 Cheste   -   Ribarroja -:-
30/04 Barrio del Cristo   -   Alginet -:-
30/04 Serranos   -   Utiel -:-
30/04 Rayo San Antonio   -   CD Torrent -:-
30/04 Chiva   -   Lliria -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Rayo San Antonio   -   Burjassot -:-
07/05 Lliria   -   Paiporta CF -:-
07/05 Utiel   -   Sporting Requena -:-
07/05 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
07/05 Vilamarxant   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
07/05 Quart de Poblet   -   Chiva -:-
07/05 CD Torrent   -   Serranos -:-
07/05 Ribarroja   -   Massanassa CF -:-
07/05 Alginet   -   Cheste -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Lliria   -   Burjassot -:-
14/05 Paiporta CF   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
14/05 Cheste   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
14/05 Serranos   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
14/05 Chiva   -   Vilamarxant -:-
14/05 Castellar Oliveral   -   Ribarroja -:-
14/05 Massanassa CF   -   Alginet -:-
14/05 Barrio del Cristo   -   Utiel -:-
14/05 Sporting Requena   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Vilamarxant   -   Paiporta CF -:-
21/05 Rayo San Antonio   -   Sporting Requena -:-
21/05 CD Torrent   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
21/05 Alginet   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
21/05 Ribarroja   -   Chiva -:-
21/05 Quart de Poblet   -   Lliria -:-
21/05 Burjassot   -   Serranos -:-
21/05 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Massanassa CF -:-
21/05 Utiel   -   Cheste -:-
 

Buscador de deportes