La Provincia

Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
20/08 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fin
20/08 Arandina Arandina 2 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
20/08 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
21/08 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
21/08 Boiro Boiro 0 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
21/08 Somozas Somozas 0 - 2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
21/08 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
21/08 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
21/08 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
26/08 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
27/08 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Arandina Arandina Fin
27/08 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 0 - 3 Izarra Izarra Fin
27/08 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 - 4 Caudal Caudal Fin
28/08 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
28/08 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 2 Boiro Boiro Fin
28/08 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
28/08 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fin
28/08 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Somozas Somozas Fin
28/08 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fin
03/09 Arandina Arandina 0 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
03/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
04/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
04/09 Boiro Boiro 0 - 2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
04/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
04/09 Caudal Caudal 0 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
04/09 Somozas Somozas 1 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
04/09 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 1 - 3 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
04/09 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

11.09.2016
11/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
11/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fin
11/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 4 - 2 Arandina Arandina Fin
11/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
11/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié Fin
11/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fin
11/09 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
11/09 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Boiro Boiro Fin
11/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
11/09 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Somozas Somozas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
17/09 Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
17/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fin
18/09 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 1 - 3 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fin
18/09 Boiro Boiro 0 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
18/09 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Somozas Somozas Fin
18/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 3 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
18/09 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
18/09 Caudal Caudal 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
18/09 Arandina Arandina 1 - 4 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Somozas Somozas 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
25/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fin
25/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 3 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
25/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
25/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
25/09 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
25/09 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
25/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié Fin
25/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 2 Arandina Arandina Fin
25/09 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Boiro Boiro Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Boiro Boiro   -   Somozas Somozas 16:00h.
01/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Tudelano Tudelano 16:30h.
01/10 Caudal Caudal   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina 17:00h.
02/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF 11:00h.
02/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol 16:00h.
02/10 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B 16:00h.
02/10 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B 16:00h.
02/10 Izarra Izarra   -   Coruxo Coruxo 16:00h.
02/10 Arandina Arandina   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural 17:00h.
02/10 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Lealtad Lealtad 17:30h.
 

Jornada 8ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
09/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
09/10 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
09/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
09/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
09/10 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
09/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
09/10 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
09/10 Somozas Somozas   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
09/10 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
16/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
16/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
16/10 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
16/10 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
16/10 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
16/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
16/10 Caudal Caudal   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
16/10 Arandina Arandina   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
16/10 Izarra Izarra   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
23/10 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
23/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
23/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
23/10 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
23/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
23/10 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
23/10 Somozas Somozas   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
23/10 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
23/10 Boiro Boiro   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

30.10.2016
30/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
30/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
30/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
30/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
30/10 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
30/10 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
30/10 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
30/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
30/10 Caudal Caudal   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
30/10 Izarra Izarra   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2016
02/11 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
02/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
02/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
02/11 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
02/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
02/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
02/11 Somozas Somozas   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
02/11 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
02/11 Boiro Boiro   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
02/11 Arandina Arandina   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
06/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
06/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
06/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
06/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
06/11 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
06/11 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
06/11 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
06/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
06/11 Izarra Izarra   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
13/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
13/11 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
13/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
13/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
13/11 Somozas Somozas   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
13/11 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
13/11 Boiro Boiro   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
13/11 Arandina Arandina   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
13/11 Caudal Caudal   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
20/11 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
20/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
20/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
20/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
20/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
20/11 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
20/11 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
20/11 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
20/11 Izarra Izarra   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
27/11 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
27/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
27/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
27/11 Somozas Somozas   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
27/11 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
27/11 Boiro Boiro   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
27/11 Arandina Arandina   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
27/11 Caudal Caudal   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
27/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
04/12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
04/12 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
04/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
04/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
04/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
04/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
04/12 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
04/12 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
04/12 Izarra Izarra   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Izarra Izarra   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
11/12 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
11/12 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
11/12 Somozas Somozas   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
11/12 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
11/12 Boiro Boiro   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
11/12 Arandina Arandina   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
11/12 Caudal Caudal   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
11/12 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
11/12 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
18/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
18/12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
18/12 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
18/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
18/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
18/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
18/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
18/12 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
18/12 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
08/01 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
08/01 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
08/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
08/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
08/01 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
08/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
08/01 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
08/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
08/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
15/01 Caudal Caudal   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
15/01 Boiro Boiro   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
15/01 Izarra Izarra   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
15/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
15/01 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
15/01 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
15/01 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
15/01 Arandina Arandina   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
15/01 Somozas Somozas   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
22/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
22/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
22/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
22/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
22/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
22/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
22/01 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
22/01 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
22/01 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Izarra Izarra   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
29/01 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
29/01 Caudal Caudal   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
29/01 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
29/01 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
29/01 Somozas Somozas   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
29/01 Arandina Arandina   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
29/01 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
29/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
29/01 Boiro Boiro   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
05/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
05/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
05/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
05/02 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
05/02 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
05/02 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
05/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
05/02 Somozas Somozas   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
05/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
12/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
12/02 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
12/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
12/02 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
12/02 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
12/02 Caudal Caudal   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
12/02 Arandina Arandina   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
12/02 Boiro Boiro   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
12/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
19/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
19/02 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
19/02 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
19/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
19/02 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
19/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
19/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
19/02 Somozas Somozas   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
19/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
26/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
26/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
26/02 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
26/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
26/02 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
26/02 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
26/02 Caudal Caudal   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
26/02 Arandina Arandina   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
26/02 Boiro Boiro   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
05/03 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
05/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
05/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
05/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
05/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
05/03 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
05/03 Somozas Somozas   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
05/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
05/03 Boiro Boiro   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Izarra Izarra   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
12/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
12/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
12/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
12/03 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
12/03 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
12/03 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
12/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
12/03 Caudal Caudal   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
12/03 Arandina Arandina   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
19/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
19/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
19/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
19/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
19/03 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
19/03 Somozas Somozas   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
19/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
19/03 Boiro Boiro   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
19/03 Arandina Arandina   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Izarra Izarra   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
26/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
26/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
26/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
26/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
26/03 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
26/03 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
26/03 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
26/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
26/03 Caudal Caudal   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
02/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
02/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
02/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
02/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
02/04 Somozas Somozas   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
02/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
02/04 Boiro Boiro   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
02/04 Arandina Arandina   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
02/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
09/04 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
09/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
09/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
09/04 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
09/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
09/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
09/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
09/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
09/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
16/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
16/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
16/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
16/04 Somozas Somozas   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
16/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
16/04 Boiro Boiro   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
16/04 Arandina Arandina   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
16/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
16/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
23/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
23/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
23/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
23/04 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
23/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
23/04 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
23/04 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
23/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
23/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
30/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
30/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
30/04 Somozas Somozas   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
30/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
30/04 Boiro Boiro   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
30/04 Arandina Arandina   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
30/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
30/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
30/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
07/05 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
07/05 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
07/05 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
07/05 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
07/05 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
07/05 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
07/05 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
07/05 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
07/05 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
14/05 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
14/05 Somozas Somozas   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
14/05 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
14/05 Boiro Boiro   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
14/05 Arandina Arandina   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
14/05 Caudal Caudal   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
14/05 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
14/05 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié -:-
14/05 Izarra Izarra   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Noticias de la Liga