La Provincia
La Provincia »  Mercado de fichajes de fútbol: 2ª División

Mercado de fichajes. 2ª Division

  Altas  Alta de fichajes   Bajas  Baja de fichajes     Altas  Alta de fichajes   Bajas  Baja de fichajes
Ponferradina
Alcorcón
  • Álvaro Giménez (Elche)
  • Cosmin Contra (Guangzhou)
  • Ivan Gonzalez (ASA Targu Mures)
  • Manuel Sánchez (Osasuna)
  • Sergio Aguza (Ponferradina)
  • Dnitrovic (Chartlon Athletic)
  • Samu Delgado
  • Iván Alejo (Villareal)
  • Luis Fernandez (Depor)
  • Tropi
  • Natxo Insa (Levante)
  • Dani Benítez
  • Rubén Sanz (Fuenlabrada)
  • Iribas (Fuenlabrada)
  • Máyor (Reus)
  • Sergio Rodríguez
  • Campaña (Sampdoria)
  • Natxo Insa (Levante)
  • Antonio Martínez (Cultural Leonesa)
  • Fausto Tienza (Osasuna)
  • Djené (Sint Truidense)
  • Marc Nierga (Granada B)
  • Ramiro (Burgos)
  • Luis Milla (Fuenlabrada)
  •   Murcia
    Mirandés
  • Guarrotxena (Atheltic Cub)
  • Alain Oyarzun (Real Sociedad)
  • Fofo (Llagostera)
  • Maikel Mesa (Osasuna)
  • Fran Cruz (Rapid Bucarest)
  • Pau Cendrós (Lugo)
  • Javi Hervás (FK Zeljeznicar)
  • Gafoor
  • Cantero
  • Josu Hernáez
  • Carnicer (Albacete)
  • Ion Vélez
  • Corral
  • Imanol Elías (Socuéllamos)
  • Álex García (Tenerife)
  • Raúl Fernández (Levante)
  • Ponferradina
    Almería
  • Corona (Brisbane Roar)
  • Fidel (Córdoba)
  • Diamanka (Zaragoza)
  • Álex Quintanilla (Barakaldo)
  • Cuéllar
  • Adrián Castellano (Celta B)
  • Michel Macedo (UD Las Palmas)
  •   Numancia
    Nàstic
  • José Cardos (Llagostera)
  • Madinda
  • Djetei (US Douala)
  • Kakabadze (Dinamo de Tbilisi)
  • Zahibo (Valencia)
  • Madinda (Celta)
  • Moha Rhasalla (Olimpik Donetsk)
  • Elvir Maloku (Hadjuk Split)
  • Jose Naranjo (Celta)
  • Jordi Calavera (Eibar)
  • Miguel Palanca
  • Xisco Muñoz (Se retira)
  • De la Espada
  • Aníbal Zurdo
  • Jordi Calavera (Eibar)
  • Iván Aguilar
  • Emaná
  • Varo (Barcelona B)
  • Fali (Barcelona B)
  • Xisco Campos (Ponferradina)
  • Mousa Bandeh (Badalona)
  • Girona
    Cádiz
  • Aitor García (Mérida)
  • Nico Hidalgo
  • Javier Carpio (Alavés)
  • Aridane Hernández (Granada)
  • Álvaro García (Granada)
  • Gorka Santamaría
  • Jesús Fernández (Granada)
  • Nana
  • Álvaro García (Granada)
  • Ballester (Málaga)
  • Lolo Plá (Benfica)
  • Luis Pavez (Colo-Colo)
  • Guille Lara (Marbella)
  • Andres Sánchez (Marbella)
  •   Numancia
    Numancia
  • Manu del Moral (Valladolid)
  • Acuña (Mallorca)
  • Escassi (Llagostera)
  • Aitor Fernández (Villarreal)
  • Jairo Morillas
  • Ruíz de Galarreta (Athletic Club)
  • Eneko Capilla
  • Carlos Gutiérrez (Las Palmas)
  • Del Pino (Se retira)
  • Vicente
  • Juan Pablo
  • Gaztañaga (Real Sociedad)
  • David Concha (Real Sociedad)
  • Jorge Díaz (Zaragoza)
  • Antonio Martínez (Alcorcón)
  • Dalmau (Espanyol)
  • Álex Alegría (Betis)
  • Vicente (UCAM Murcia)
  • Dani Aquino (Racing)
  • Girona
    Córdoba
  • Alejandro Alfaro (Valladolid)
  • Borja Domínguez (Celta)
  • José Antonio Caro (Betis)
  • Guillermo Donoso (Sporting B)
  • Edu Ramos (Albacete)
  • Antonito (Albacete)
  • Kieszek (Estoril)
  • Juli (Alavés)
  • Raúl de Tomás (Real Madrid Castilla)
  • Eddy Silvestre (Murcia)
  • Nando (Valencia)
  • Víctor Pérez (Valladolid)
  • Xisco (Muangthong United)
  • Dalmau (Hércules)
  • López Silva
  • Stankevicius
  • Arturo (Cartagena)
  • Abel Moreno (Ponferradina)
  •   Mirandés
    Real Oviedo
  • Fernando HIerro (entrenador)
  • Christian Fernández (Huesca)
  • Juan Carlos (Albacete)
  • Jonathan Pereira (Lugo)
  • David Rocha (Houston Dynamo)
  • Jorge Ortiz (Fuenlabrada)
  • Francisco Varela (Betis)
  • David Generelo (entrenador)
  • Chrisitan Rivera (Eibar)
  • Rubén Miño (AEK Larnaca)
  • Héctor Font (Sin equipo)
  • Omgba
  • Hervías (Real Sociedad)
  • Aguirre (Rayo Vallecano)
  • Koné (Racing de Santander)
  • Borja Valle (Deportivo)
  • Michel Herrero (Guangzhou)
  • Nacho López (Ponferradina)
  • Diego Cervero
  • Josete (Elche)
  • Mallorca
    Elche
  • Alberto Toril (entrenador)
  • Pedro Sánchez
  • Urtzi Iriondo
  • Pelegrín (Alavés)
  • Albert Dorca (Zaragoza)
  • Javier Matilla (Betis)
  • Pedro (Zaragoza)
  • Luis Pérez (Jaén)
  • Josete (Oviedo)
  • Rober
  • Juan carlos (Rayo)
  • Álvaro Giménez (Alcorcón)
  • Mandi
  • Hugo Álvarez (UCAM Murcia)
  • Cristaldo (Boca Juniors)
  • Ilie (1860 Munich)
  • Espinosa (Villarreal)
  • Vergos (Olympiakos)
  • Caro (Betis)
  • A. Martínez (Betis)
  • A. Moreno (Rayo)
  • Héctor (Atlético)
  • Javi Jiménez (SD Huesca)
  • Isidoro
  • Jordi Hostench
  •   Zaragoza
    Rayo Vallecano
  • José Ramón Sandoval (Entrenador)
  • Pablo Íñiguez
  • Ernesto Galán
  • Santi Comesaña (Coruxo)
  • Yoel (Valencia)
  • Crespo (Aston Villa)
  • Diego Llorente (Real Madrid)
  • Iturra (Udinese)
  • Özbiliz (Besiktas)
  • Bebé (Benfica)
  • Amaya
  • Tito
  • Cobeño (se retira)
  • Paco Jémenez (entrenador)
  • Pablo Hernández (Arabi Sports Club)
  • Cissé (Tours)
  • Girona
    Getafe
  • Nicolas Gorosito (Slovan de Bratislava)
  • Jorge Molina (Betis)
  • Van den Bergh (Hertha Berlín)
  • Molinero (Betis)
  • Stefan Scepovic (Celtic)
  • David Fuster (Olympìacos)
  • Feltscher (Feltscher)
  • Alberto García (Sportting)
  • Facundo Castillón
  • Cata Díaz (Boca Juniors)
  • Dani Pacheco
  • Velázquez (Atlético)
  • Medrán (Real Madrid)
  • Víctor (Elche)
  • Goitom
  • Mensah (Atlético)
  • Vergini (Sunderland)
  • Magyeri (Greuther Fürth)
  • Pedro León (Eibar)
  • Medrán (Valencia)
  •   Zaragoza
    Reus Deportiu
  • Jorge Díaz (Zaragoza)
  • Máyor (Alcorcón)
  • Macauley Chrisantus (AEK)
  • Migue García (Racing Santander)
  • David Querol (Llagostera)
  • Pichu Atienza (Hércules)
  • Álex Albístegui (Lleida)
  • Jordi Codina (APOEL Nicosia)
  • Jorge Miramón (Leganés)
  • Miguel Marín (Mérida)
  • Álex Colorado (Llagostera)
  • Fernando (Cartagena)
  • Óscar Rico (Cartagena)
  • Samu
  • Matías Draghi
  • Cassamá (Rio Ave)
  • Girona
    Girona
  • Portu (Albacete)
  • Ramalho (Bilbao Athletic)
  • René Román (Llagostera)
  • Juanpe (Granada)
  • Fran Sandaza (Tokyo)
  • Bono (Atlético)
  • Cifu (Málaga)
  • Samuele Longo (Inter Milan)
  • Gianni Cassaro (Olot)
  • Manel (Sabadel)
  • Isaac Becerra (Valladolid)
  • Lejeune (Eibar)
  • Isaac Becerra (Valladolid)
  • Mata (Valladolid)
  • Marcelo (Juventus)
  • Rubén Sobrino (Manchester City)
  • Maffeo (Manchester City)
  • Parreño (Espanyol)
  • Clerc (Espanyol)
  • Jairo Morillas (Espanyol)
  • Pol Llonch (Granada B)
  •   Zaragoza
    Sevilla Atlético
  • Carrascal ( Millonarios (COL))
  • Boutobba ( Olympique de Marsella)
  • Álex Muñoz (Hércules)
  • Santi Canedo (Pontevedra)
  • José Antonio Martínez (Barcelona B)
  • Roger Barnils (Llagostera)
  • Tena (Castilla)
  • Raúl Navarro (Almería B)
  • Borja Jiménez (Atl. Sanluqueño)
  • Las Palmas
    Huesca
  • Carlos Akapo (Valencia)
  • Borja Lázaro (Leganés)
  • David Ferreiro (Lugo)
  • Sergio Herrera (Amorebieta)
  • Jair (Levante Atlético)
  • Cmiljanic (PSV)
  • Javi Jiménez (Elche)
  • César Soriano (Leganés)
  • Jesus Valentín (Las Palmas)
  • Nagore (Huesca)
  • Leo Franco
  • Óscar Ramírez
  • Ros (Tudelano)
  • Whalley (Zaragoza)
  • Machis (Granada)
  • Luis Fernández (Deportivo)
  • Arruabarrena (Eibar)
  • Christian Fernández (Las Palmas)
  • Tyronne (Las Palmas)
  • Jesús Valentín (Las Palmas)
  • Figueroa (Las Palmas)
  • Zaparain
  •   Zaragoza
    Tenerife
  • Álex García (Mirandés)
  • Edu Oriol (Llagostera)
  • Marc Crosas
  • Iñaki Defensa (Alavés)
  • Camille (Ponferradina)
  • 'Choco' Lozano
  • Ismael Falcón (Córdoba)
  • Ricardo León)
  • Javi Lara
  • Aurtenetxe (Athletic de Bilbao)
  • Cristian García (Terrassa)
  • Moutinho (Mallorca)
  • Saúl García (Deportivo)
  • Leganés
    Levante
  • Juan Ramón López Muñíz (entrenador)
  • Natxo Insa (Alcorcón)
  • Raúl Fernandez (Mirandés)
  • Alex Remiro
  • Róber Suárez
  • Abraham Minero
  • Sergio Postigo (Spezia)
  • Javier Espinosa (Villarreal)
  • Feddal
  • David Navarro
  • Medjani
  • Juanfran (retirado)
  • Orban (Valencia)
  • José Mari (retirado)
  • Xumetra
  • Rossi
  • Ghilas
  • Rubén Martínez
  • Diego Mariño (Sporting)
  •   UCAM Murcia
    UCAM Murcia
  • Natalio (Llagostera)
  • Hugo Álvarez (Elche)
  • Fernando Martínez (Murcia)
  • Vicente (Numancia)
  • Imaz (Llagostera)
  • Sergio Mora (Alavés)
  • Vullnet Basha (Ponferradina)
  • Jona (Albacete)
  • Kitoko (Asteras Trípoli)
  • Facundo Guichón (Alavés)
  • Marcelo
  • Buba
  • Ángel Robles
  • Álex Rubio
  • Manolo (Jumilla)
  • Nono II
  • Son
  • Jesús Rubio (Villanovense)
  • Julio de Dios
  • Josan (Alcorcón)
  • Checa (Hércules)
  • Lugo
    Lugo
  • Luis César Sampedro (Entrenador)
  • Ignasi Miquel (Ponferradina)
  • Marcelo Djaló
  • Yelko (Celta)
  • Adrián Carmona (Albacete)
  • Sergio Marcos (Villarreal)
  • Pau Cendrós
  • Fernando Vega
  • David López
  • Ferreiro (Huesca)
  • Jonathan Pereira
  • De Coz
  • Israel Puerto
  • Abel Molinero (Fuenlabrada)
  • Álvaro Lemos (Celta)
  •   Zaragoza
    Valladolid
  • Paco Herrera (entrenador)
  • Isaac Becerra (Girona)
  • Luismi (Sevilla)
  • Guitián (Zaragoza)
  • Markel Etxeberria (Bilbao Athletic)
  • Mata (Girona)
  • Pau Torres (Valladolid)
  • Rafa López (Paderborn)
  • Luciano Balbi (Huracán)
  • Ivan Salvador (Valencia Mestalla)
  • Sergio Marcos (Villareal)
  • Marcelo Silva (Zaragoza)
  • Chica (Sin equipo)
  • Borja (Sin equipo)
  • Óscar González (Sin equipo)
  • Alfaro (Córdoba)
  • Nikos (Sin equipo)
  • Rubio (Sin equipo)
  • Del Moral (Numancia)
  • Kepa (Athletic)
  • B. Silva (Benfica)
  • Mojica (Rayo Vallecano)
  • Rodri (1860 Munich)
  • Juanpe (Granada)
  • Roger (Levante)
  • Tiba (Sp. Braga)
  • Hermoso (Real Madrid Castilla)
  • Bruno Varela (Vitória Setúbal)
  • Murcia
    RDC Mallorca
  • Ion Ansotegui (Eibar)
  • Juan Rodriguez (Getafe)
  • Roberto Santamaria (Ponferradina)
  • Raillo (Espanyol)
  • Juan Dominguez (Deportivo)
  • Fernando Cano (Valencia Mestalla)
  • Alberto Lopez
  • Tomeu Nadal (Albacete)
  • Truyols (AEK Larnaka)
  • Pereira (Yeni Malatyaspor)
  • Arana
  • Sissoko
  • Wellenreuther (Schalke 04)
  • Costas (Celta)
  • Aveldaño (Belgrano)
  • Ortuño (Las Palmas)
  • Acuña (Numancia)
  • Coro
  • Hennebole
  •   Zaragoza
    Zaragoza
  • Luis Milla (Entrenador)
  • Zapater (Lokomotiv Moscú)
  • Cani Centrocampista (Deportivo)
  • Casado Defensa (Betis)
  • Fran Rodríguez (Real Madrid Castilla)
  • Álex Barrera (Sporting)
  • Xumetra (Levante)
  • Marcelo Silva (Valladolid)
  • Irureta (Eibar)
  • Razban Popa (Inter)
  • Bono (Girona)
  • Bertrán (Sin equipo)
  • Rubén (Sin equipo)
  • Dorca (Elche)
  • Lanzarote (Sin equipo)
  • Guitián (Valladolid)
  • Vallejo (Eintracht Frankfurt)
  • Hinestroza (Santos Laguna)
  • Campins (Barcelona B)
  • Jaime Romero (Osasuna)
  • Culio (Mallorca)
  • Jorge Díaz (Reus)
  • Pedro (Elche)
  • Abraham Minero (Levante)
  • Jorge Ortí (Cultural Leonesa)
  • Tarsi Aguado (Bilbao Athletic)
  •