La Provincia

Resultados en directo - segunda ronda

Mirandés - Elche

Municipal de Anduva Finalizado 06.09.2016 18:00h.
Mirandés 2 - 2 Elche
 

Lugo - Tenerife

Ángel Carro Finalizado 06.09.2016 19:00h.
Lugo 1 - 2 Tenerife
 

Almería - Rayo

Juegos del Mediterráneo Finalizado 06.09.2016 21:00h.
Almería 0 - 2 Rayo
 

Albacete - Arenas Club

Carlos Belmonte Finalizado 07.09.2016 16:00h.
Albacete 2 - 0 Arenas Club
 

Tudelano - Atlético Sanluqueño

José Antonio Elola Finalizado 07.09.2016 16:00h.
Tudelano 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
 

Caudal - Lleida Esportiu

Hermanos Antuña Finalizado 07.09.2016 16:45h.
Caudal 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
 

Nastic - Numancia

Nou Estadi Finalizado 07.09.2016 18:00h.
Nastic 1 - 0 Numancia
 

Cádiz - Levante

Ramón de Carranza Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:00h.
Cádiz 1 - 1 Levante
 

Formentera - La Hoya Lorca

Sant Francesc Xavier Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:00h.
Formentera 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca
 

Guijuelo - Sestao River

Municipal de Guijuelo Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:15h.
Guijuelo 1 - 0 Sestao River
 

Barakaldo - Amorebieta

Lasesarre Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:30h.
Barakaldo 3 - 3 Amorebieta
 

Cultural Leonesa - CD Calahorra

Reino de León Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:30h.
Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 CD Calahorra
 

Racing Club Ferrol - Atlético Cirbonero

A Malata Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:30h.
Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 0 Atlético Cirbonero
 

Racing de Santander - Llagostera

El Sardinero Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:30h.
Racing de Santander 2 - 1 Llagostera
 

Toledo - Alcoyano

Salto del Caballo Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:30h.
Toledo 4 - 0 Alcoyano
 

Cornellá - Extremadura UD

Nou Municipal de Cornellà de Llobregat Finalizado 07.09.2016 19:45h.
Cornellá 3 - 1 Extremadura UD
 

Cartagena - Hércules

Cartagonova Finalizado 07.09.2016 20:30h.
Cartagena 1 - 1 Hércules
 

Mallorca - Reus

Iberostar Estadi Finalizado 07.09.2016 21:00h.
Mallorca 1 - 0 Reus
 

Zaragoza - Valladolid

La Romareda Finalizado 07.09.2016 21:00h.
Zaragoza 1 - 2 Valladolid
 

Huesca - Girona

El Alcoraz Sin iniciar 08.09.2016 18:00h.
Huesca   -   Girona
 

UCAM Murcia - Real Oviedo

Nueva Condomina Sin iniciar 08.09.2016 19:00h.
UCAM Murcia   -   Real Oviedo
 

Alcorcón - Getafe

M. Santo Domingo Sin iniciar 08.09.2016 21:00h.
Alcorcón   -   Getafe
 

Buscador de deportes