La Provincia

Resultados en directo - fase grupos

Feyenoord - Manchester United

De Kuip Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
Feyenoord Feyenoord 0 - 0 Manchester United Manchester United

Zorya Luhansk - Fenerbahçe

Slavutych Arena Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
Zorya Luhansk 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe

APOEL Nicosia - FC Astana

GSP Stadium Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 FC Astana FC Astana

BSC Young Boys - Olympiakos

Stade de Suisse Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0 - 0 Olympiakos Olympiakos

1. FSV Mainz 05 - St Etienne

OPEL ARENA Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 0 St Etienne

RSC Anderlecht - FK Qabala

Constant Vanden Stockstadion Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 FK Qabala

AZ - Dundalk

AFAS Stadion Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
AZ 0 - 0 Dundalk

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zenit St Petersburg

Bloomfield Stadium Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg

Astra Giurgiu - FK Austria Wien

Stadionul Marin Anastasovici Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 FK Austria Wien

Viktoria Plzen - Roma

Doosan Arena Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Roma Roma

SK Rapid Wien - KRC Genk

Allianz Stadion Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
SK Rapid Wien 0 - 0 KRC Genk

Sassuolo - Ath.Bilbao

MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
Sassuolo 0 - 0 Athletic Club Ath.Bilbao

FK Qarabag - Slovan Liberec

Azersun Arena Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 18:00h.
FK Qarabag 0 - 0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec

Panathinaikos - Ajax

Apostolos Nikolaidis Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Ajax Ajax

Standard Liège - Celta de Vigo

Stade de Sclessin Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Standard Liège 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo

Konyaspor - Shakhtar Donetsk

Konya Buyuksehir Stadi Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Konyaspor 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk

Sporting Braga - KAA Gent

Estádio Municipal de Braga Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0 - 0 KAA Gent KAA Gent

FC Red Bull Salzburg - FK Krasnodar

Red Bull Arena Salzburg Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
FC Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar

Nice - FC Schalke 04

Allianz Riviera Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Nice 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04

PAOK Salonika - Fiorentina

Toumba Stadium Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
PAOK Salonika 0 - 0 Fiorentina Fiorentina

Internazionale - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Giuseppe Meazza Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Internazionale 0 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Southampton - Sparta Prague

St. Mary's Stadium Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Southampton 0 - 0 Sparta Prague

Osmanlispor - Steaua Bucharest

Osmanli Stadi Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Osmanlispor 0 - 0 Steaua Bucharest

Villarreal - FC Zürich

El Madrigal Sin iniciar 15.09.2016 20:05h.
Villarreal Villarreal 0 - 0 FC Zürich

Buscador de deportes

Europa League