Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Granada 0 - 1 Sevilla FC Fin
02/09 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 0 Tomares Fin
02/09 Nervión 0 - 3 Almería Fin
03/09 Sevilla Este 0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño Fin
03/09 San Félix 2 - 2 26 de Febrero Fin
03/09 Málaga 4 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fin
03/09 Real Betis 3 - 0 Cádiz Fin
03/09 Antequera 1 - 2 Córdoba Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
08/09 Cádiz 1 - 2 Málaga Fin
08/09 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Antequera Fin
09/09 Almería 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
09/09 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 2 Nervión Fin
09/09 Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 Granada Fin
10/09 Córdoba 0 - 1 San Félix Fin
10/09 26 de Febrero 2 - 3 Real Betis Fin
10/09 Tomares 1 - 1 Sevilla Este Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Recreativo de Huelva 4 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fin
16/09 Sevilla Este 2 - 0 Almería Fin
17/09 Sevilla FC 6 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño Fin
17/09 Granada 2 - 1 Tomares Fin
17/09 Nervión 2 - 1 Cádiz Fin
17/09 Málaga 8 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
17/09 Real Betis 2 - 0 Córdoba Fin
17/09 Antequera 1 - 2 San Félix Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Cádiz   -   Recreativo de Huelva 17:00h.
24/09 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Antequera -:-
24/09 Tomares   -   Sevilla FC -:-
24/09 Almería   -   Granada -:-
24/09 La Cañada Atlético   -   Sevilla Este -:-
24/09 26 de Febrero   -   Nervión -:-
24/09 Córdoba   -   Málaga -:-
24/09 San Félix   -   Real Betis 17:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Tomares -:-
01/10 Sevilla FC   -   Almería -:-
01/10 Granada   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
01/10 Sevilla Este   -   Cádiz -:-
01/10 Recreativo de Huelva   -   26 de Febrero -:-
01/10 Nervión   -   Córdoba -:-
01/10 Málaga   -   San Félix -:-
01/10 Antequera   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Tomares   -   Antequera -:-
08/10 Almería   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
08/10 La Cañada Atlético   -   Sevilla FC -:-
08/10 Cádiz   -   Granada -:-
08/10 26 de Febrero   -   Sevilla Este -:-
08/10 Córdoba   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
08/10 San Félix   -   Nervión -:-
08/10 Real Betis   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Tomares   -   Almería -:-
12/10 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
12/10 Sevilla FC   -   Cádiz -:-
12/10 Granada   -   26 de Febrero -:-
12/10 Sevilla Este   -   Córdoba -:-
12/10 Recreativo de Huelva   -   San Félix -:-
12/10 Nervión   -   Real Betis -:-
12/10 Antequera   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Almería   -   Antequera -:-
15/10 La Cañada Atlético   -   Tomares -:-
15/10 Cádiz   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
15/10 26 de Febrero   -   Sevilla FC -:-
15/10 Córdoba   -   Granada -:-
15/10 San Félix   -   Sevilla Este -:-
15/10 Real Betis   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
15/10 Málaga   -   Nervión -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Almería   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
22/10 Tomares   -   Cádiz -:-
22/10 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   26 de Febrero -:-
22/10 Sevilla FC   -   Córdoba -:-
22/10 Granada   -   San Félix -:-
22/10 Sevilla Este   -   Real Betis -:-
22/10 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Málaga -:-
22/10 Antequera   -   Nervión -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 La Cañada Atlético   -   Antequera -:-
29/10 Cádiz   -   Almería -:-
29/10 26 de Febrero   -   Tomares -:-
29/10 Córdoba   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
29/10 San Félix   -   Sevilla FC -:-
29/10 Real Betis   -   Granada -:-
29/10 Málaga   -   Sevilla Este -:-
29/10 Nervión   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2017
05/11 La Cañada Atlético   -   Cádiz -:-
05/11 Almería   -   26 de Febrero -:-
05/11 Tomares   -   Córdoba -:-
05/11 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   San Félix -:-
05/11 Sevilla FC   -   Real Betis -:-
05/11 Granada   -   Málaga -:-
05/11 Sevilla Este   -   Nervión -:-
05/11 Antequera   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Cádiz   -   Antequera -:-
12/11 26 de Febrero   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
12/11 Córdoba   -   Almería -:-
12/11 San Félix   -   Tomares -:-
12/11 Real Betis   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
12/11 Málaga   -   Sevilla FC -:-
12/11 Nervión   -   Granada -:-
12/11 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Sevilla Este -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Cádiz   -   26 de Febrero -:-
19/11 La Cañada Atlético   -   Córdoba -:-
19/11 Almería   -   San Félix -:-
19/11 Tomares   -   Real Betis -:-
19/11 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Málaga -:-
19/11 Sevilla FC   -   Nervión -:-
19/11 Granada   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
19/11 Antequera   -   Sevilla Este -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Antequera   -   26 de Febrero -:-
26/11 Córdoba   -   Cádiz -:-
26/11 San Félix   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
26/11 Real Betis   -   Almería -:-
26/11 Málaga   -   Tomares -:-
26/11 Nervión   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
26/11 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Sevilla FC -:-
26/11 Sevilla Este   -   Granada -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 26 de Febrero   -   Córdoba -:-
03/12 Cádiz   -   San Félix -:-
03/12 La Cañada Atlético   -   Real Betis -:-
03/12 Almería   -   Málaga -:-
03/12 Tomares   -   Nervión -:-
03/12 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
03/12 Sevilla FC   -   Sevilla Este -:-
03/12 Granada   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Sevilla FC   -   Granada -:-
10/12 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Sevilla Este -:-
10/12 Tomares   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
10/12 Almería   -   Nervión -:-
10/12 La Cañada Atlético   -   Málaga -:-
10/12 Cádiz   -   Real Betis -:-
10/12 26 de Febrero   -   San Félix -:-
10/12 Córdoba   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Antequera   -   Sevilla FC -:-
17/12 Granada   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
17/12 Sevilla Este   -   Tomares -:-
17/12 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Almería -:-
17/12 Nervión   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
17/12 Málaga   -   Cádiz -:-
17/12 Real Betis   -   26 de Febrero -:-
17/12 San Félix   -   Córdoba -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Sevilla FC -:-
07/01 Tomares   -   Granada -:-
07/01 Almería   -   Sevilla Este -:-
07/01 La Cañada Atlético   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
07/01 Cádiz   -   Nervión -:-
07/01 26 de Febrero   -   Málaga -:-
07/01 Córdoba   -   Real Betis -:-
07/01 San Félix   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Antequera   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
14/01 Sevilla FC   -   Tomares -:-
14/01 Granada   -   Almería -:-
14/01 Sevilla Este   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
14/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Cádiz -:-
14/01 Nervión   -   26 de Febrero -:-
14/01 Málaga   -   Córdoba -:-
14/01 Real Betis   -   San Félix -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Tomares   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
21/01 Almería   -   Sevilla FC -:-
21/01 La Cañada Atlético   -   Granada -:-
21/01 Cádiz   -   Sevilla Este -:-
21/01 26 de Febrero   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
21/01 Córdoba   -   Nervión -:-
21/01 San Félix   -   Málaga -:-
21/01 Real Betis   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Antequera   -   Tomares -:-
28/01 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Almería -:-
28/01 Sevilla FC   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
28/01 Granada   -   Cádiz -:-
28/01 Sevilla Este   -   26 de Febrero -:-
28/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Córdoba -:-
28/01 Nervión   -   San Félix -:-
28/01 Málaga   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Almería   -   Tomares -:-
04/02 La Cañada Atlético   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
04/02 Cádiz   -   Sevilla FC -:-
04/02 26 de Febrero   -   Granada -:-
04/02 Córdoba   -   Sevilla Este -:-
04/02 San Félix   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
04/02 Real Betis   -   Nervión -:-
04/02 Málaga   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Antequera   -   Almería -:-
11/02 Tomares   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
11/02 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Cádiz -:-
11/02 Sevilla FC   -   26 de Febrero -:-
11/02 Granada   -   Córdoba -:-
11/02 Sevilla Este   -   San Félix -:-
11/02 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Real Betis -:-
11/02 Nervión   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 La Cañada Atlético   -   Almería -:-
18/02 Cádiz   -   Tomares -:-
18/02 26 de Febrero   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
18/02 Córdoba   -   Sevilla FC -:-
18/02 San Félix   -   Granada -:-
18/02 Real Betis   -   Sevilla Este -:-
18/02 Málaga   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
18/02 Nervión   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Antequera   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
04/03 Almería   -   Cádiz -:-
04/03 Tomares   -   26 de Febrero -:-
04/03 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Córdoba -:-
04/03 Sevilla FC   -   San Félix -:-
04/03 Granada   -   Real Betis -:-
04/03 Sevilla Este   -   Málaga -:-
04/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Nervión -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Cádiz   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
11/03 26 de Febrero   -   Almería -:-
11/03 Córdoba   -   Tomares -:-
11/03 San Félix   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
11/03 Real Betis   -   Sevilla FC -:-
11/03 Málaga   -   Granada -:-
11/03 Nervión   -   Sevilla Este -:-
11/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Sevilla FC   -   Málaga -:-
18/03 Sevilla Este   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
18/03 Antequera   -   Cádiz -:-
18/03 Almería   -   Córdoba -:-
18/03 La Cañada Atlético   -   26 de Febrero -:-
18/03 Granada   -   Nervión -:-
18/03 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Real Betis -:-
18/03 Tomares   -   San Félix -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 26 de Febrero   -   Cádiz -:-
25/03 Córdoba   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
25/03 San Félix   -   Almería -:-
25/03 Real Betis   -   Tomares -:-
25/03 Málaga   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
25/03 Nervión   -   Sevilla FC -:-
25/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Granada -:-
25/03 Sevilla Este   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 26 de Febrero   -   Antequera -:-
01/04 Cádiz   -   Córdoba -:-
01/04 La Cañada Atlético   -   San Félix -:-
01/04 Almería   -   Real Betis -:-
01/04 Tomares   -   Málaga -:-
01/04 Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Nervión -:-
01/04 Sevilla FC   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
01/04 Granada   -   Sevilla Este -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Córdoba   -   26 de Febrero -:-
08/04 San Félix   -   Cádiz -:-
08/04 Real Betis   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
08/04 Málaga   -   Almería -:-
08/04 Nervión   -   Tomares -:-
08/04 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Atlético Sanluqueño -:-
08/04 Sevilla Este   -   Sevilla FC -:-
08/04 Antequera   -   Granada -:-
 

Buscador de deportes